Red Dice
If you're looking for dice that make a statement, then look no further than our assortment of red dice. Whether you want to make a bold statement in the board game setting or just add some flair to your favorite tabletop game, our selection of red dice has you covered. We offer everything from small d6s to giant D20s, so there's something for everyone.
Red is a bright and bold color—and it's also one of the most common colors used in board games. So if you're looking to add a little extra punch to your play experiences, look no further than our selection of red dice!
-
10-Sided Dice (d10) - Glitter Ruby - Set of 10
AUD $22.69The Chessex Glitter Ruby set of d10s, a fiery cascade of ten-sided wonders! Each die is a miniature inferno, ablaze with shimmering red hues and emblazoned with numbers of molten gold. These dice are...AUD $22.69 -
10-Sided Dice (d10) - Opaque Red - Set of 10
AUD $8.41Make a bold statement with this set of ten 10-sided opaque red dice, featuring clear white numerals. The classic red-and-white color combination ensures excellent readability and adds a vibrant touch...AUD $8.41 -
10-Sided Dice (d10) - Scarab Blue Blood - Set of 10
AUD $22.69This set of ten D10 dice from Chessex's Scarab Blue Blood collection gives you a full handful of some of the most visually striking dice on the market. Each die features the line's signature blend of...AUD $22.69 -
10-Sided Dice (d10) - Translucent Red - Set of 10
AUD $24.51Elevate your gaming experience with Chessex's Translucent Red 10-Sided Dice Set! Crafted with the highest quality materials, these dice are manufactured by Chessex, a trusted name in the gaming...AUD $24.51 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Red
AUD $0.84Check out this bright red 10-sided die with white numbers, crafted by the renowned Chessex. Perfect for all your 10-sided dice needs, this die is a staple for any dice collection. Made from sturdy...AUD $0.84 -
Restocking
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Blue Blood
AUD $2.45This D10 from Chessex's Scarab Blue Blood line captures the series' signature aesthetic: deep blue mixed with significant crimson red and metallic gold in a swirled, marbled pattern. The highly...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Scarlet
AUD $2.45This single D10 from Chessex's premium Scarab series features a rich, deep red color with the signature lustrous, oily sheen and iridescent finish that defines the Scarab line. The die displays...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Fire
AUD $1.34Add some heat to your game with the Speckled 'Fire' 10-sided die. Its vibrant mix of orange and yellow speckles creates a striking, flame-like effect, while the bold black numbers provide excellent...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Mercury
AUD $1.34Strike with fiery precision using the Mercury 10-sided die. Its intense black and red speckles are paired with bold yellow numbers, creating a dramatic, high-energy design. Crafted for durability and...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Silver Volcano
AUD $1.34Speckled "Silver Volcano" 10-sided dice with silver numbers.AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Strawberry
AUD $1.34Add a burst of fruity flair to your rolls with the Speckled Strawberry d10 from Chessex! This ten-sided die features a vibrant red base with black speckles, evoking the look of a ripe strawberry, and...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Tens Opaque Dice - Red
AUD $0.84An opaque d10 that displays the numbers 10 - 100 (shown as 00) by tens. Combine with a regular 10-sided die to produce rolls between 1 and 100!AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Tens Scarab Dice (d10) - Blue Blood
AUD $2.45This percentile D10 (marked 00-90) from the Scarab Blue Blood collection features the line's distinctive combination of deep blue, crimson red, and metallic gold in a marbled, swirled pattern. The...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Tens Scarab Dice (d10) - Scarlet
AUD $2.45This percentile D10 (marked 00-90) from Chessex's premium Scarab series showcases a rich, deep red color with that distinctive lustrous, oily sheen and iridescent finish. The die features swirling...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Tens Speckled Dice (d10) - Silver Volcano
AUD $1.34Speckled "Silver Volcano" 10-sided dice with silvery numbers that display the numbers 10 - 100 (shown as 00) by tens. Combine this die with a regular 10-sided die to roll numbers between 1 and 100.AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Tens Speckled Dice - Mercury
AUD $1.34Prepare for blastoff with this Speckled "Mercury" 10-sided die! This little cosmic wonder is decked out in an interstellar mix of black and red speckles, and its bright yellow numbers make rolling...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Tens Translucent Dice (d10) - Red
AUD $2.45A translucent red 10-sided die with white numerals. Displays the numbers 10 - 100 (shown as 00) by tens.AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Translucent Dice (d10) - Red
AUD $2.45A bright red, translucent 10-sided die with white numerals.AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Vortex Dice (d10) - Burgundy
AUD $2.45Each Vortex d10 is a unique swirl of red and white colors topped with gold numbers.AUD $2.45 -
12-Sided Opaque Dice (d12) - Red
AUD $0.84This vibrant red die is not only stylish but also super practical. Its bold coloring makes it incredibly easy to spot, even if it takes a rogue roll onto the floor. Let’s be honest, that’s a crucial...AUD $0.84