DnD Dice Sets by Color
Shop for DnD dice sets based on your preferred color! Maybe you're looking for a black dice set for your DnD rogue, a green set for your Call of Cthulhu investigator, or perhaps you just need a yellow dice set for some math activities in your classroom. We've got you covered. Select your preferred color from the menu and then browse through our selection of DnD dice sets to discover the ideal dice to complement your next adventure, whatever that may be.
-
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Blue Blood
CAD $16.82The deep colors and jewel-like tones of these dice evoke the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry, and the coloring gives a rich dark-red background to the gold numbers. These dice...CAD $16.82 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Jade
CAD $16.82These polyhedral dice are like richly-colored jewels, boasting deep and shimmering tones that capture the grace and regality of ancient Egyptian jewelry. The marbled green, beautifully contrasted...CAD $16.82 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Royal Blue
CAD $16.82The deep colors and jewel-like tones of these game dice evoke the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. They wouldn't look at all out of place in an ancient temple or placed within the...CAD $16.82 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Scarlet
CAD $16.82Transport yourself to the heart of ancient Egypt with this luxurious 7-piece dice set, resplendent in scarlet and adorned with gleaming gold spots. Each die in this set is like a polished gem,...CAD $16.82 -
Sharp-Edge Green Iridescent Resin DnD Dice Set
CAD $47.75Bring a touch of cosmic magic to your table with the Sharp-Edge Green Iridescent Resin DnD Dice Set! This stunning 7-piece polyhedral set features crystal-clear resin filled with swirling iridescent...CAD $47.75 -
Sharp-Edge Opaque Dragon Dice Set - Black
CAD $42.13This Sharp-Edged Opaque Black Dragon Dice Set is for players who want their dice to be as thematic as their character sheets. Each die in this 7-piece set features solid black resin adorned with...CAD $42.13 -
Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set - Ocean Blue
CAD $42.13This Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set in Ocean Blue brings serious swashbuckling style to your gaming table. They're a masterclass in thematic design! Each die features intricate pirate-themed patterns...CAD $42.13 -
Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.79Some dice whisper. These dice make a statement. The Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set is what happens when premium craftsmanship meets dramatic design. Each translucent die captures a mesmerizing...CAD $49.79 -
Skull Dice Set - Translucent Dice with Bag
CAD $31.59Looking for dice with a little more… personality? The Skull Dice Set delivers a full seven-piece polyhedral collection with a macabre twist: each die contains a tiny, detailed human skull suspended...CAD $31.59 -
Sky Souls Liquid Core Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.72Step up your rolls with the Sky Souls Liquid Core TTRPG Dice Set—a stunning fusion of artistry and precision. Each die in this handcrafted set features a crystal-clear resin shell surrounding a...CAD $49.72 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Bruiser
CAD $80.00Black and blue is a bold combination in any material. In wood, with the grain running through each stripe, it looks sharp in a way that solid-color dice never quite achieve. The Bruiser set features...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Carnival
CAD $80.00Wood dice stand apart from resin and acrylic sets for one simple reason: no two are ever the same. The Carnival wooden dice set takes that natural quality and turns it up with multicolored stripes...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Royalwood
CAD $80.00Purpleheart is one of the few naturally occurring purple woods in the world. The color comes from the wood itself, produced by exposure to light and air after the wood is cut. The Royalwood dice set...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Sungrain
CAD $80.00Balau is a dense, warm-toned hardwood with a natural yellow color that deepens as the wood ages. The Sungrain dice set is made from Yellow Balau, and the color you get is not painted or stained. What...CAD $80.00 -
Speckled Dice Set - Urban Camo
CAD $9.09Careful, don't drop these dice in a city or they'll blend in to the surroundings so well that you'll never find them! Ok, well, maybe they won't. But the speckles of black and grays and bright...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Air
CAD $9.09Experience the beauty of the sky with this high-quality dice set, featuring a stunning blend of cloud and sky hues. The vivid red numbers pop brilliantly against the speckled backdrop, ensuring that...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Arctic Camo
CAD $9.09As the frosty winds blew across the tundra, the adventurers huddled around the campfire, strategizing their next move. That's when they spotted the Arctic Camo dice set glistening in the moonlight...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Blue Stars
CAD $9.09Step into a world of magic and mystery with the Blue Stars game dice set, the perfect addition to any TTRPG adventurer's arsenal. These seven opaque black dice are speckled with an array of...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Cobalt
CAD $9.09Named for the blue hue known as "cobalt blue," this polyhedral dice set does indeed have speckles of dark blue along with black speckles and light blue numbers. This set contains the following dice,...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Earth
CAD $9.09The Speckled Earth 7-piece dice set is perfect for nature-loving adventurers! These high-quality dice are speckled with earthy tones and hints of lush green, evoking the beauty of the natural world...CAD $9.09
At Dice Game Depot, we take pride in offering high-quality DnD dice sets that are both visually striking and durable. No matter if you're gathering with friends for a weekend session, embarking on a solo campaign, or just looking for some cool DnD dice to add to your collection, our dice sets are crafted to withstand countless adventures. Explore our collection today and discover how the right DnD dice set can elevate your gaming experience to new heights.