Swirl Dice
-
Cirrus DnD Dice Set - Aqua
AUD $17.03The enchanting Cirrus Aqua 7-piece dice set is a collection that captures the ethereal beauty of an oceanic dreamscape. Each die in this set is a masterpiece, featuring deep swirls of translucent...AUD $17.03 -
Colorful Skull Dice - Pack of 10
AUD $17.79Why settle for boring old dots when you could be rolling SKULLS? These aren't your grandma's dice, unless your grandma is super metal, in which case, these are absolutely your grandma's dice. This...AUD $17.79 -
Countdown d20 - Vortex Ice Blue
AUD $4.24Stay cool and in control with the Vortex Ice Blue countdown 20-sided dice, a stunning blend of icy blue swirls and crisp black numbers that are as functional as they are eye-catching. Designed for...AUD $4.24 -
Countdown d20 - Vortex Red
AUD $4.24Track your game in style with these Vortex Red countdown 20-sided dice, featuring a mesmerizing swirl of red hues and vibrant yellow numbers that stand out on every roll. Perfect for games that...AUD $4.24 -
Festive Dice - Carousel 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Each die displays a unique swirl pattern in a kaleidoscope of festive colors and has bright white spots. 12mm (approximately half an inch) in size.AUD $0.63 -
Festive Dice - Carousel d6
AUD $1.35This die is part of the Festive dice line, and it certainly earns its name! The complex swirl pattern of blue, purple, silver, and gold colors is unique in each die.AUD $1.35 -
Festive Dice - Circus 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Each die displays a unique swirl pattern in a kaleidoscope of festive colors, while the dark black spots make these dice easy to read. 12mm (approximately half an inch) in size.AUD $0.63 -
Festive Dice - Circus d6
AUD $1.35Step right up and roll in style with the Festive Circus d6 from Chessex! This colorful six-sided die is a lively swirl of orange, yellow, blue, purple, ivory, and more—each roll looking like a...AUD $1.35 -
Festive Dice - Dahlia 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $22.54Bright, bold, and bursting with warmth—the Set of 36 Festive Dahlia 12mm d6 Dice by Chessex brings a splash of sunshine to every roll. Each die features a radiant swirl of orange, yellow, and white,...AUD $22.54 -
Festive Dice - Mosaic d6
AUD $1.35Bright, bold, and bursting with personality—the Festive Mosaic 16mm die from Chessex is like a little party in cube form. Each die features a complex swirl of multicolored acrylic, creating a...AUD $1.35 -
Festive Dice - Pop Art 12mm d6
AUD $0.63This fantastic 6-sided die from Chessex, at 12mm in size, is a modern day masterpiece! Part of the Festive dice line, Pop Art dice have a subtle swirl of pink, teal, and purple and are topped off...AUD $0.63 -
Festive Dice - Pop Art d6
AUD $1.35This fantastic 6-sided die from Chessex is a modern day masterpiece! Part of the Festive dice line, Pop Art dice have a subtle swirl of pink, teal, and purple and are topped off with bright blue...AUD $1.35 -
Festive Dice - Sunburst d6
AUD $1.35This die is part of the Festive dice line and features a complex swirl pattern of yellow, red, and orange hues along with bright red spots.AUD $1.35 -
Festive Dice - Symphony 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $22.54Get ready to roll in full color with the Set of 36 Festive Symphony 12mm d6 Dice by Chessex! Each die in this vibrant set is a kaleidoscope of swirling color, blending reds, purples, blues, greens,...AUD $22.54 -
Festive Dice - Violet 12mm d6
AUD $0.63A multicolored Festive Violet dice in a 12mm size. The complex swirl pattern of purple and pink colors is unique in each die!AUD $0.63 -
Festive Dice - Waterlily - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.22Twelve impressionist masterpieces that happen to also be dice. Twelve pieces of a Monet painting you can actually roll. And yes, they glow under blacklight. Because apparently regular beautiful dice...AUD $16.22 -
Festive Dice - Waterlily 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $22.54Thirty-six dice that look like Monet's waterlily paintings. Thirty-six dice that glow under blacklight. Thirty-six pieces of impressionist art you can actually roll. This is not your average dice...AUD $22.54 -
Festive Dice - Waterlily d6
AUD $1.35The color scheme of this die is reminiscent of the famous impressionist paintings of waterlilies by Claude Monet. A beautiful deep blue blends with swirls of teal, pink and purple to create a die...AUD $1.35 -
Festive DnD Dice Set - Carousel
AUD $17.03The swirl of metallics and vibrant colors in this set create the impression of a whirling carousel. Thus the name! And the random color pattern makes each die distinctive and unique. Each set...AUD $17.03 -
Festive DnD Dice Set - Circus
AUD $17.03Step right up and bring the fun with the Festive Circus dice set! These multicolored beauties are a riot of vibrant hues, making each die feel like a mini celebration. The bold black numbers stand...AUD $17.03