Dice by Style
Here in our dice paradise, every roll is a masterpiece and every game night is an extravaganza of colors and styles! We know that dice aren't just a tool for gaming; they're also an extension of your personality, a way to make a statement on the gaming table. That's why we've meticulously curated a dazzling array of dice, categorized by style, to ensure you find the perfect match for your gaming flair. From the enchanting shimmer of glitter dice to the mesmerizing depths of swirl dice, our collection is a feast for the eyes and a boon for your gaming adventures.
For those who love a touch of magic and mystery, our glitter dice are like holding a constellation in your palm, and swirl dice offer a whirlwind of colors, blending hues in ways that captivate and delight. If you're all about that subtle charm, our speckled dice, with their understated beauty, or single-color opaque dice, with their bold and solid presence, might just be what you're looking for. But let's not forget the luxurious weight and timeless elegance of metal dice, perfect for those decisive moments, or the harmony of two-color dice, which combine shades to create a stunning visual impact.
No matter your preference, our collection is designed to inspire and enhance your gaming experience. So dive in, explore the styles, and find the dice that speak to your soul. After all, in the world of gaming, the dice are your most faithful companions.
-
Lustrous Dice - Gold 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Here’s a little gem that’s ready to shine in your collection! This 12mm Lustrous Gold die swirls together warm golden tones with hints of multicolor shimmer, giving it a playful, eye-catching sparkle...AUD $0.63 -
Lustrous Dice - Gold d6
AUD $1.35Part of the line of Lustrous dice expertly manufactured by Chessex, this beautiful die has a golden hue and a subtle intermixing of colors to create its visually arresting look.AUD $1.35 -
Lustrous Dice - Purple 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Add some shimmer and a splash of magic to your rolls with this 12mm Lustrous Purple die! It swirls together rich purples and deep blues, and then it's topped with gold pips that gleam brightly on...AUD $0.63 -
Lustrous Dice - Purple d6
AUD $1.35A beautiful 6-sided die from Chessex, with rich purple and blue hues and bright gold spots. It's an exceptional die that will add class and flair to any game table!AUD $1.35 -
Lustrous Dice - Shadow 12mm d6
AUD $0.63A 12mm Lustrous die with a swirl of blue and green hues highlighted with gold spots.AUD $0.63 -
Lustrous Dice - Shadow d6
AUD $1.35This die appears nearly black at first glance, and the gold pips stand out clearly and are exceptionally easy to read. But on a closer look you'll see why these earn the designation of "Lustrous"...AUD $1.35 -
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Gold
AUD $17.04This dice set truly lives up to it's name: Lustrous Gold. The dice subtly reflect the light, showing hues that range from a dark platinum to a brilliant gold to a rich brass. The burnished silver...AUD $17.04 -
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Purple
AUD $17.04This set of dice has a beautiful violet hue and features shiny gold numbers. Like all the sets in the Lustrous line, these dice have a fine color mix and finish that gives them the look of polished...AUD $17.04 -
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Shadow
AUD $17.04Like a formless shadow in the moonlight, these dice seem endlessly shifting, moving, churning. What may seem like a simple black at first reveals brilliant colors swirling in the darkness. Like the...AUD $17.04 -
Magical Girls Dice Set - Themed TTRPG 11-piece set
AUD $29.88Packaged in a bottle and built around one of anime's most beloved aesthetics, the Magical Girls dice set is exactly what it sounds like, and then some. The semi-translucent resin has white swirls...AUD $29.88 -
Malachite Gemstone Dice Set
AUD $82.54This Malachite Gemstone Dice Set is carved from genuine natural malachite, a stunning copper carbonate mineral renowned for its vibrant green color and mesmerizing banded patterns. The distinctive...AUD $82.54 -
Marble Dice - Ivory 12mm d6
AUD $0.63This 6-sided die is 12mm in size and features marbled ivory coloring and black spots. Classy!AUD $0.63 -
Marble Dice - Ivory d6
AUD $1.35This classic and classy 16-millimeter die features ivory marbled coloring and easy-to-read black spots.AUD $1.35 -
Marble DnD Dice Set - Green
AUD $17.04Looking for dice with some serious style? The Green Marble 7-piece dice set is just what you need! These dice have a cool, marbleized green finish that’s sleek and eye-catching, with matching green...AUD $17.04 -
Marble DnD Dice Set - Ivory
MSRP: AUD $17.05AUD $17.04A handsome set of ivory-colored dice with a marbleized swirl pattern and black numbers. Each set contains the following: 1 four-sided dice (d4) 1 six-sided dice (d6) 1 eight-sided dice (d8) 1...MSRP: AUD $17.05AUD $17.04 -
Marbleized 6-sided Dice - 100 Dice in 10 Colors
AUD $49.80This Set of Marbleized 6-Sided Dice is a swirling mix of luck and style, featuring 100 six-sided dice in 10 stunning marbleized color combinations: Red & Black, Black & White, Green & Purple, Light...AUD $49.80 -
Marblized DnD Dice Set - Velvet Black
AUD $17.04These dice feature a stunning marblized black finish that gives off a sleek, velvety texture, creating an eye-catching swirl of shadow and depth. The bold red numbers jump off the surface, making...AUD $17.04 -
Math Numerals Dice - 0-1 - Yellow
AUD $1.21Six-sided binary die with 0 on three sides, and 1 on the other three sides.AUD $1.21 -
Math Numerals Dice - 1-6
AUD $1.12A white round-corner die that displays the numerals 1 through 6. Combine with our other math dice for classroom and home learning.AUD $1.12 -
Math Numerals Dice - 13-18
AUD $1.07Six-sided die that displays the numerals 13 - 18. Excellent tool for classroom and home learning.AUD $1.07