Dice by Size
We've got game dice in a wide range of sizes, from tiny 5mm dice all the way up to 25mm dice and larger. Need standard-sized board game dice? Take a look at our 16mm dice (that's 2/3"). Want something heftier and chunkier? 19mm or 25mm dice might be just what you're looking for. Check out our Dice Sizes Explained page for visual comparisons between the sizes.
-
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Light Blue 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 light blue dice with rounded corners and white spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Orange 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 bright orange dice with rounded corners and black spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Pink 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 pink dice with rounded corners and white spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Purple 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 purple dice with rounded corners and white spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Red 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 bright red dice with rounded corners and white spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Red with Black Spots 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 bright red dice with rounded corners and black spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 White 12mm d6
CAD $9.75A set of 36 bright white dice with rounded corners and black spots. Each die measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch). Plastic storage box included.CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Block of 36 Yellow 12mm d6
CAD $9.75Each of these 36 round-cornered, bright yellow dice have dark black spots and measure 12mm in size (about 1/2-inch).CAD $9.75 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Blue 12mm d6
CAD $0.28Say hello to your new gaming essential: the 12mm round-corner blue die with white spots. This compact powerhouse is perfect for all your tabletop games, offering top-notch performance in a sleek,...CAD $0.28 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Blue d6
CAD $0.49Say hello to this 16mm round-corner opaque blue die with crisp white spots! The glossy blue finish gives it a vibrant, eye-catching look, while the rounded corners ensure a smooth and fair roll every...CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Dark Gray 12mm d6
CAD $0.28A round-cornered opaque dark gray dice with copper spots. Measures 12mm in size (approximately 1/2 inch).CAD $0.28 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Dark Gray d6
CAD $0.49This high-quality die, manufactured by Chessex, has a dark gray solid-color finish. The copper-colored spots are indented to ensure durability.CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Dusty Blue d6
CAD $0.49These high-quality dice from Chessex have a "dusty blue" color and indented copper-colored pips.CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Dusty Green 12mm d6
CAD $0.28Quietly stylish and built to roll, the 12mm Opaque Dusty Green Die from Chessex brings a touch of earthy elegance to your game. This compact six-sided die features a smooth dusty green finish paired...CAD $0.28 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Dusty Green d6
CAD $0.49This high-quality 6-sided die from Chessex has rounded corners, a smooth dark-green finish and indented copper spots.CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Gray 12mm d6
CAD $0.28A round-cornered gray die with black spots. At 1/2" in size, this die is slightly smaller than a standard 16mm die.CAD $0.28 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Gray d6
CAD $0.49This high-quality gem from Chessex isn’t just any dice – it’s the suave, smooth-talking member of your dice collection, always ready to roll in style. With a sleek gray finish that’s smoother than a...CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Green 12mm d6
CAD $0.28This is a solid, reliable die that looks good and rolls even better. Perfect for any tabletop game, and always ready when you are. This little guy might be small, but it packs a punch in your games...CAD $0.28 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Green d6
CAD $0.49Check out this 16mm round-corner opaque green die with bright white spots! With its rich green color and smooth, glossy finish, this die is both stylish and functional. The rounded corners ensure...CAD $0.49 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Ivory 12mm d6
CAD $0.28A quality ivory-colored die with rounded corners and black spots that measures 12mm in size (1/2 inch).CAD $0.28