Dice by Color
-
Gemini RPG Dice Set - Gel Green and Pink
AUD $17.18The stunning dice in this Gel Green and Pink Gemini RPG Dice Set blend vibrant gel-green with bold pink, creating a striking swirl of color that just can't be ignored! But the fun doesn’t stop...AUD $17.18 -
Gemini RPG Dice Set - Pearl and Turquoise
AUD $17.18These gorgeous Pearl and Turquoise dice swirl together pearlescent white and rich turquoise, creating a look that’s both elegant and eye-catching. And the deep blue numbers provide a bold contrast,...AUD $17.18 -
Gemini RPG Dice Set - Plasma Green and Teal
AUD $17.18Turn up the energy with this Plasma Green and Teal Gemini RPG Dice Set! These dice are a bold fusion of vibrant plasma green and deep teal, creating a striking blend of colors that stand out at any...AUD $17.18 -
Gemini RPG Dice Set - Translucent Green and Teal
AUD $17.18Add a splash of color and clarity to your rolls with this Translucent Green and Teal Gemini Dice Set! Each die blends vibrant green and deep teal in a stunning, see-through design that shifts and...AUD $17.18 -
Gemini TTRPG Dice Set - Translucent Red and Violet
AUD $17.18Unleash vibrant energy with the Gemini Translucent Red and Violet Dice Set from Chessex’s signature Gemini line. This eye-catching set features a swirling fusion of bold red and deep violet, all...AUD $17.18 -
Glitter Dice - Blue 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $21.81Bring the sparkle to game night with this set of 36 glitter blue dice! Each 12mm d6 shimmers with flecks of glitter suspended in vibrant blue, making every roll shine like a starry sky. Crisp white...AUD $21.81 -
Glitter Dice - Gold - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.36A dazzling set of 12 gold glitter dice from Chessex, a truly spectacular addition to any dice collection. Each die is precision-crafted to a standard 16mm size, offering both familiarity in handling...AUD $16.36 -
Glitter Dice - Gold 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $22.73Add some serious sparkle to your game night with this dazzling set of 36 glittery gold dice! Each 12mm die is filled with flecks of gold that shimmer and shine with every roll, making even the most...AUD $22.73 -
Glitter Dice - Gold d6
AUD $1.36A 6-sided die with rounded corners and a crazy amount of glitter. Like, just so much glitter. If you like shiny, glittery dice, you've got to have at least one of these in your collection.AUD $1.36 -
Glitter Dice - Ruby - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.36Step up your game with our stunning set of 12 Chessex dice, infused with a captivating ruby glitter. Each 16mm die is a perfect blend of beauty and functionality, designed to make every roll a...AUD $16.36 -
Glitter Dice - Ruby 12mm - Set of 36 d6
AUD $22.7336 dice, 12mm each, packed with ruby-red glitter that catches the light and refuses to let go. Gold spots mark your roll, shining bright against the deep, sparkling red. These aren’t just...AUD $22.73 -
Glitter Dice - Ruby d6
AUD $1.36Like Dorthy's ruby slippers in the Wizard of Oz movie, this flashy 6-sided die has deep red coloring infused with brilliant, sparkly glitter. But we can't promise that anything will happen if you...AUD $1.36 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Aquamarine
AUD $14.34Dive into a sea of shimmering magic with the 7-Piece Aquamarine Glitter Dice Set! These mesmerizing dice capture the essence of sunlit ocean waves, with a semi-translucent aquamarine core swirling...AUD $14.34 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Empyrean Ascent
AUD $17.58Step into the heavens every time you roll with the Empyrean Ascent dice set. This 7-piece polyhedral collection swirls together sky-blue and celestial white, sprinkled with glitter that shimmers like...AUD $17.58 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Gold
AUD $17.18You stand in the mountains at the base of a massive cliff. Before you is the mouth of a cavern, and you find yourself holding your torch aloft and staring deep into its maw. As you gaze into the...AUD $17.18 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Green Ooze
AUD $17.58No slime here—just pure glittery goodness! The Green Ooze TTRPG Glitter Dice Set is a vibrant swirl of translucent green and yellow, with a touch of shimmering glitter that adds sparkle to every roll...AUD $17.58 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Midnight Nebula
AUD $11.45The stars above you twinkle, and looking up you can gaze into the brilliant vastness of the cosmos. Spinning galaxies, glittering stars, distant quasars, and the ever shifting beauty of a nebula...AUD $11.45 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Ruby
AUD $17.18The dragons scales shimmer in the torchlight. Ivory claws flexing against piles of gold and gemstones. Its eyes are closed, deep within slumber. A ruby red glitter catches your eye -- the shimmering...AUD $17.18 -
Glitter DnD Dice Set - Sands of Time
AUD $17.58The Sands of Time TTRPG Glitter Dice Set is here to add a little sparkle (and a lot of style) to your next campaign. With a beautiful swirl of translucent blue and yellow and a dusting of shimmering...AUD $17.58 -
Glitter Polyhedral DnD Dice Set - Celestial Sea
AUD $11.45The sea is so beautiful. Shimmering and glittering, it doesn't reach its full potential until the glory of the cosmos shines down upon it. Thousands upon thousands of stars, and the seas are full of...AUD $11.45 -
Glow In The Dark Gold Metal DnD Dice Set - Green
AUD $47.34By day: striking gold and green metal dice. By night: GLOWING GREEN MYSTICAL BEACONS. Poison damage? Necromancy? Radioactive science experiment? All of the above. This Glow In The Dark Gold Metal...AUD $47.34 -
Glow In The Dark Gold Metal DnD Dice Set - Red
AUD $47.34This Glow In The Dark Gold Metal Red Dice Set combines the commanding presence of solid metal dice with a dramatic glow-in-the-dark feature that turns your gaming sessions into something legendary...AUD $47.34 -
Glow In The Dark Silver Metal DnD Dice Set - Blue
AUD $47.34By day: sleek silver and blue metal dice.By night: GLOWING BLUE BEACONS OF DESTINY. Who says you can't have it all? This Glow In The Dark Silver Metal Blue Dice Set gives you the best of both worlds:...AUD $47.34 -
Gold Dust Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
AUD $50.21Strike gold at your next game session with the Gold Dust Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set—a radiant collection of seven sharp-edged polyhedral dice designed to dazzle. Each die is made from translucent...AUD $50.21 -
Heart Dice - Glitter Ruby Red d6
AUD $1.39Ruby red glitter makes this die beautiful and distinctive. Gold hearts take the place of standard spots and add the finishing touch. Price shown is for a single die.AUD $1.39 -
Hollow Metal Ancient Bronze Dragon TTRPG Dice Set
AUD $45.91Summon ancient power with the Ancient Bronze Hollow Metal Dragon Dice Set, a breathtaking collection of seven polyhedral dice crafted for those who crave both style and substance. Each die features a...AUD $45.91 -
Hollow Metal Copper Dragon TTRPG Dice Set
AUD $46.55Bring the roar of dragons to your game table—literally. The Hollow Metal Copper Dragon Dice Set is a stunning collection of seven polyhedral dice that combine mythic design with magical sound. Each...AUD $46.55 -
Jumbo 50mm Scarab d6 - Blue Blood
AUD $29.06Jumbo dice from the Chessex "Scarab" line, this die measures 2 inches across and features gold spots and a beautiful reddish-brown finish.AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Scarab d6 - Jade
AUD $29.06Jumbo dice from the Chessex "Scarab" line, this die measures 2 inches across and features gold spots and a beautiful dark green finish.AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Scarab d6 - Royal Blue
AUD $29.06Jumbo dice from the Chessex "Scarab" line, this die measures 2 inches across and features gold spots and a beautiful blue finish.AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Scarab d6 - Scarlet
AUD $29.06Jumbo dice from the Chessex "Scarab" line, this die measures 2 inches across and features gold spots and a bright red finish.AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Vortex d6 - Black
AUD $29.06With its swirling mix of black and gray, this 50mm Vortex Black 6-Sided Die looks like a rolling storm cloud, ready to unleash its power on the table. The bright yellow spots pop against the dark...AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Vortex d6 - Blue
AUD $29.06Make a bold impression with this 50mm Vortex Blue 6-Sided Die! Featuring a mesmerizing swirl of vivid blue hues, this oversized die stands out with its dynamic design. The shimmering gold spots...AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Vortex d6 - Bright Green
AUD $29.06Unleash bold and vibrant energy at your gaming table with this 50mm Vortex Green 6-Sided Die! Featuring a swirling blend of bright green hues, this oversized die is impossible to ignore. The deep...AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Vortex d6 - Green
AUD $29.06Go big and bold with this 50mm Vortex Green 6-Sided Die! Swirling shades of rich green create a mesmerizing vortex effect, while the gleaming gold spots add a touch of elegance and high visibility...AUD $29.06 -
Jumbo 50mm Vortex d6 - Purple
AUD $29.06Add a touch of regal flair to your game with this 50mm Vortex Purple 6-Sided Die! Featuring a mesmerizing swirl of deep purple hues, this oversized die commands attention with its bold presence. The...AUD $29.06 -
Lapis Lazuli Gemstone Dice Set
AUD $96.14Roll with the stone of pharaohs. Literally. This Lapis Lazuli Gemstone Dice Set is like ancient history you can hold in your hand. Lapis lazuli has been prized since antiquity as a semi-precious...AUD $96.14 -
Layered DnD Dice Set - Pastel Prism
AUD $22.95Deep in the enchanted forest of Moonrise Grove, a legendary dice set is said to exist, crafted by the finest artisans of the land. It is whispered that the Pastel Prism dice set, with its...AUD $22.95 -
Luminary DnD Dice Set - Sky
AUD $17.18These sparkling, semi-translucent sky blue dice with white numbers are well named, because they evoke a sense of vast skies and airy heights and windswept clouds. Manufactured by Chessex, you know...AUD $17.18 -
Lustrous Dice - Gold 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Here’s a little gem that’s ready to shine in your collection! This 12mm Lustrous Gold die swirls together warm golden tones with hints of multicolor shimmer, giving it a playful, eye-catching sparkle...AUD $0.63
We're your ultimate haven for all things dice! Whether you're a seasoned dungeon crawler, a weekend board game warrior, or just have a knack for collecting the coolest game dice around, you've landed in the perfect spot. Our shelves are stacked with a huge selection of DnD dice sets, 6-sided dice, and all shapes of polyhedral dice. When it comes to adding that extra bit of magic to your gaming sessions, we've got you covered.
Diving into the world of DnD? Or maybe looking to upgrade your current arsenal of game dice? We get the thrill of the roll, the anticipation as the dice clatters across the table, deciding fates with a flick of the wrist. That's why we've curated a collection of DnD dice that are not only about function but also form. From the mystically marbled to the glittering galaxies contained within each die, our DnD dice sets are here to make you the envy of your gaming group.
But hey, it's not just about DnD! Our game dice selection spans the spectrum of gaming needs. Looking for something unique to add to your personal collection, or a gift for that friend who's got everything except that perfect set of dice? Maybe you need dice for a business promotion or for use in a classroom. You're in the right place. Every dice in our collection is chosen with care, ensuring that you're getting quality that will last through countless adventures and game nights.
So explore our collection and let the quest for the perfect dice begin. Happy gaming!