Translucent Dice Sets
-
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Mystic Fog
CAD $29.70There’s magic in the air! The Mystic Fog Potion Bottle Dice Set features seven potion-shaped dice filled with a swirling mix of deep purple shimmer and soft, white “smoke” suspended inside. The...CAD $29.70 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Purple
CAD $29.70This Dark Purple Potion Bottle Dice Set brings serious mystical energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle, filled with deep, rich purple color and flecks of gold...CAD $29.70 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Red
CAD $29.70Brew up some crits with the Red Potion Dice Set, a magical 7-piece collection shaped like tiny potion bottles that look like they're filled with glittering, swirling red elixir. Each die is a unique...CAD $29.70 -
Prism Glass Dice Set – Clear Polyhedrals with Gold Numbers
CAD $134.17Remember playing with prisms as a kid and discovering you could split light into rainbows? Now imagine rolling with that same magic. This Prism Glass Dice Set is made from high-density glass that...CAD $134.17 -
Prism Translucent GM and Beginner Player 7-Die Set
CAD $16.73A set that's helpful for beginner RPG players! Each die is a different color so that the DM can simply say the color of the die if the player does not understand the polyhedral shapes yet. Each set...CAD $16.73 -
Ruby Void Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $36.33Black void meets crimson fire, with liquid gold dancing between them. Welcome to the Ruby Void Dice Set, where dramatic aesthetics meet seriously impressive craftsmanship. This seven-piece sharp-edge...CAD $36.33 -
Sharp-Edge Green Iridescent Resin DnD Dice Set
CAD $47.51Bring a touch of cosmic magic to your table with the Sharp-Edge Green Iridescent Resin DnD Dice Set! This stunning 7-piece polyhedral set features crystal-clear resin filled with swirling iridescent...CAD $47.51 -
Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set - Ocean Blue
CAD $41.92This Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set in Ocean Blue brings serious swashbuckling style to your gaming table. They're a masterclass in thematic design! Each die features intricate pirate-themed patterns...CAD $41.92 -
Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.53Some dice whisper. These dice make a statement. The Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set is what happens when premium craftsmanship meets dramatic design. Each translucent die captures a mesmerizing...CAD $49.53 -
Skull Dice Set - Translucent Dice with Bag
CAD $31.43Looking for dice with a little more… personality? The Skull Dice Set delivers a full seven-piece polyhedral collection with a macabre twist: each die contains a tiny, detailed human skull suspended...CAD $31.43 -
The Ritual Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
CAD $29.34Something stirs at the center of every die in The Ritual set, and it's not just for show. Each of the 11 resin dice contains a gold-foil summoning circle cast right into the core. The inclusion is...CAD $29.34 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $16.73These brilliant blue dice look just like glittering sapphires, catching the light with every roll. Each die shines with a stunning translucence, making every game feel extra special. The rich blue...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Clear
CAD $16.73Crafted from high-quality, colorless acrylic, and featuring white numbers, these dice would make an excellent addition to your dice collection. Whether you're a DnD player, Pathfinder player, or you...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Green
CAD $16.73Add a touch of nature to your gaming collection with this translucent green 7-piece dice set from Chessex. The bright green color gives these dice a refreshing and vibrant appearance, while the white...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Orange
CAD $16.73The translucent orange 7-piece dice set makes a vibrant and fun addition to any gamer's collection. The bright orange hue of the dice is eye-catching, adding a pop of color to your gameplay, and the...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Purple
CAD $16.73Purple dice. White numbers. The combo that says "I have excellent taste and also probably cast spells." (Even if you don't, these make you look like you do.) This seven-piece translucent purple dice...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Red
CAD $16.73Like shimmering rubies, these transparent red dice will really shine with each roll. Who needs gemstones when you have stunning dice like these? Simple yet elegant dice that will catch the eye of...CAD $16.73 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Vivid Purple
CAD $9.76These DnD dice are perfect for all kinds of RPG games, from classic fantasy quests to futuristic sci-fi campaigns. The purple color adds a touch of mystery to your game, while the white numbers...CAD $9.76 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Yellow
CAD $16.73Calling all adventurers and seekers of epic quests! The perfect set of DnD dice has arrived, and it's a sight to behold. Introducing the Translucent Yellow Polyhedral Dice Set, the perfect accessory...CAD $16.73 -
Vampiric Bloodline Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
CAD $29.34Every face tells a story with the Vampiric Bloodline set, and it's not a particularly safe one. Each die is cast in translucent resin with swirling mist and "bloody" red foil suspended inside, giving...CAD $29.34