Specialty 6-Sided Dice
Here you'll find a variety of unique and interesting six-sided dice. Some are made specifically for use in certain tabletop games, others could be used with any game to create some variety. If you want some truly out of the ordinary dice, this is a good place to start looking.
-
Color Spot Dice - Pack of 18
CAD $18.18Looking to brighten up your rolls? This pack of 18 Color Spot Dice is here to add some cheerful flair to your games and activities. Each die features vibrant, multicolored spots that pop on every...CAD $18.18 -
Colorful Skull Dice - Pack of 10
CAD $17.49Why settle for boring old dots when you could be rolling SKULLS? These aren't your grandma's dice, unless your grandma is super metal, in which case, these are absolutely your grandma's dice. This...CAD $17.49 -
Crooked Dice
CAD $2.41Add a twist to your game night with Crooked Dice! This unique die features 6-sides that are anything but standard. Each is crafted from red translucent material and is delightfully crooked, with its...CAD $2.41 -
Dice Bones - 18mm d6
CAD $2.65Ready to bring a touch of the macabre to your game night? These Bone Dice are just what you need! Crafted from plastic but designed to look and feel like ancient bone, these dice are a great way to...CAD $2.65 -
Double Dice - Red d6
CAD $1.47Spice up your game nights with our red double dice! This eye-catching 19mm six-sided die is crafted from clear, vibrant red plastic, creating a dynamic and striking visual. Nestled inside is a...CAD $1.47 -
Fudge Dice GM Starter Set: Terrestrial
CAD $16.77Behind heavy hitters like Dungeons & Dragons, Savage Worlds, and even GURPS, the Fudge tabletop RPG system has always been a bit of an underdog. Utilizing at its core a very simple action resolution...CAD $16.77 -
Interrogative Dice
CAD $1.11This standard-sized, 16mm white die is here to add a twist of curiosity to your game nights, classroom activities, or creative brainstorming sessions. Each face of this die features a different...CAD $1.11 -
MTG Mega Pack: 130 MTG Counters and Tokens
CAD $47.57This 130-piece MTG mega pack gives you everything you need to track counters, keywords, and life totals in a single purchase. The pack splits into two sections: 60 keyword tokens and 70 dice. Keyword...CAD $47.57 -
Pack of 102 MTG Counter and Keyword Dice
CAD $39.54If you’ve ever found yourself scrambling for something to track counters mid-game, this 102-piece set fixes that problem completely. Everything you need to manage a full Magic: The Gathering session...CAD $39.54 -
Pack of 48 MTG Counter and Keyword Dice
CAD $32.12Power up your game with the Pack of 48 MTG Counter and Keyword Dice, the ultimate upgrade for Magic: The Gathering players who want to keep track of every ability and modifier with ease. This set...CAD $32.12 -
Pack of 48 MTG Counter and Keyword Dice - Colorful Glitter
CAD $32.12Bring some sparkle to your strategy with the Pack of 48 MTG Counter and Keyword Dice – Colorful Glitter Edition! This dazzling set isn’t just functional—it’s a statement. 24 black dice with crisp...CAD $32.12 -
Pair of Aluminum-style Dice
CAD $6.27A pair of standard-sized 16mm plastic dice with a shiny aluminum color.CAD $6.27 -
Penumbra Dice
CAD $1.15Penumbra dice only have three of the six sides with inked spots. The 5 and 6 sides are inked with black, and the 1 side is inked with red.CAD $1.15 -
Poker Dice Pack - 5 Dice
CAD $6.93These poker dice combine the fun and excitement of Poker and Yahtzee. Poker dice are dice which, instead of having number pips, have representations of playing cards upon them. Poker dice have six...CAD $6.93