Single Color Dice
-
12-Sided Scarab Dice (d12) - Royal Blue
AUD $2.45This beautiful blue 12-sided die with gold numbers is the perfect addition to any dice collection. The rich color will make it easy to pick out in your bag, and its pearlized finish gives it a touch...AUD $2.45 -
12-Sided Scarab Dice (d12) - Scarlet
AUD $2.45This single D12 from Chessex's premium Scarab series showcases a rich, deep red color with that signature lustrous, oily sheen and iridescent finish that makes Scarab dice look like polished...AUD $2.45 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Black with Blue
AUD $27.71Sleek and cool, this 15-piece black polyhedral dice set pairs a deep black surface with bright blue numbers for a sharp, modern look. With a full range of dice from D3 to D100, this set covers...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Black with Green
AUD $27.71Dark and bold with a flash of energy, this 15-piece black polyhedral dice set features vibrant green numbers that pop against the black surface. Covering every die from D3 to D100, this set is ready...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Black with Purple
AUD $27.71Mysterious and eye-catching, this 15-piece black polyhedral dice set features bold purple numbers that almost glow against the dark background. With dice ranging from a D3 to a towering D100, this...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Black with Red
AUD $27.71Bold and striking, this 15-piece black polyhedral dice set with vivid red numbers is built for dramatic rolls and high-stakes moments. Each die, from the compact D3 to the commanding D100, features a...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Blue
AUD $27.71Cool and classic, this 15-piece blue polyhedral dice set is a versatile addition to any gamer's collection. The opaque blue dice are marked with sharp white numbers for easy reading across a full...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Green
AUD $27.71Vibrant and energetic, this 15-piece green polyhedral dice set brings a lively touch to your tabletop. Crisp white numbers stand out clearly against the opaque green surface, making rolls easy to...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Purple
AUD $27.71Add a touch of mystery to your rolls with this striking purple 15-piece polyhedral dice set. The deep, rich purple contrasts beautifully with bright white numbers for clear visibility. Featuring dice...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - White
AUD $27.71Clean, classic, and versatile, this 15-piece white polyhedral dice set brings timeless simplicity to your game night. Featuring black numbers on solid white dice, this set spans an impressive range...AUD $27.71 -
15-piece Dice Set - d3 to d100 - Yellow
AUD $27.71Bright, bold, and ready for action, this 15-piece yellow polyhedral dice set stands out on any gaming table. Each die is a vivid yellow with crisp black numbers, making them easy to read during...AUD $27.71 -
16-Sided Dice (d16) - Blue
AUD $2.24Enhance your dice collection with this Blue 16-Sided Opaque Die! Crafted by Chessex, this unique d16 features a rich, opaque blue color with bold white numbers for excellent readability. Use it for...AUD $2.24 -
16-Sided Dice (d16) - Red
AUD $2.24Add a unique twist to your dice collection with this Red 16-Sided Opaque Die! Manufactured by Chessex, this d16 features a bold, opaque red color with crisp white numbers for easy readability. Great...AUD $2.24 -
16mm Opaque Budget Dice - Set of 500 in 10 Colors
AUD $74.79Each pack of 500 dice comes loaded with 50 dice in 10 colors: yellow, apple green, orange, pink, white, purple, blue, red, brown, and black. All 500 are standard 16mm six-sided dice, made from...AUD $74.79 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Black
AUD $0.84Looking for a solid, no-nonsense d20? You've found it! Introducing the opaque black 20-sided die, the ultimate workhorse of the dice world. This trusty d20 gets the job done without all the flash and...AUD $0.84 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Black with Gold
AUD $0.84This is no ordinary black 20-sided die. Oh no. It's got something special. Take a look at those numbers. See them? They're gold. Bright sparkling gold. What? No, not real gold. Gold colored. But just...AUD $0.84 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Black with Red Numbers
AUD $0.84Looking for a dice that’s both stylish and dependable? Check out this high-quality opaque black 20-sided die with striking red numbers! Perfect for Dungeons & Dragons, Pathfinder, or whatever...AUD $0.84 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Blue
AUD $0.84Fun d20 fact: Each face is an equilateral triangle! But let's talk about this stunning azure blue 20-sided die with crisp white numbers. It's like the sky on a perfect day, ready to roll and make...AUD $0.84 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Dark Gray
AUD $0.84A high-quality 20-sided dice in a dark opaque gray with copper numbering. Sized for use with all standard 16mm dice sets, this die is approximately 22mm in size when measured between opposing...AUD $0.84 -
20-Sided Opaque Dice (d20) - Dusty Blue
AUD $0.84Elegance meets utility in the Dusty Blue d20 with copper numbers—a twenty-sided die that brings a soft, weathered charm to your rolls. The muted dusty blue color evokes a calm, vintage feel, while...AUD $0.84