Red Dice
If you're looking for dice that make a statement, then look no further than our assortment of red dice. Whether you want to make a bold statement in the board game setting or just add some flair to your favorite tabletop game, our selection of red dice has you covered. We offer everything from small d6s to giant D20s, so there's something for everyone.
Red is a bright and bold color—and it's also one of the most common colors used in board games. So if you're looking to add a little extra punch to your play experiences, look no further than our selection of red dice!
-
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Red with Black d6
AUD $0.50These high-quality dice from Chessex have a bright red color and indented black spots.AUD $0.50 -
Opaque Round-Corner Dice - Set of 1000 Red d6s
AUD $399.06A big set of 1,000 red opaque round-corner dice. Affordably priced, these are the same high-quality dice we sell individually. Additional discounts available for quantities above 4,000 dice. Please...AUD $399.06 -
Pack of 48 Translucent Red 4-Sided Dice (d4)
AUD $16.56Add a fiery touch to your rolls with this Pack of 48 Translucent Red 4-Sided Dice! Each of these sharp-edged D4s measure 16mm from base to top vertex, and they're crafted from vibrant translucent red...AUD $16.56 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Red
AUD $30.29Brew up some crits with the Red Potion Dice Set, a magical 7-piece collection shaped like tiny potion bottles that look like they're filled with glittering, swirling red elixir. Each die is a unique...AUD $30.29 -
Scarab Dice - Blue Blood 12mm d6
AUD $0.63A beautiful 12mm "Scarab" dice with a jewel-like dark red color and gold spots.AUD $0.63 -
Scarab Dice - Blue Blood 16mm d6
AUD $1.35Step into the world of ancient luxury with these iridescent 6-sided dice, featuring stunning swirls of red, blue, and copper. Each die shimmers with a glossy sheen, evoking the exquisite beauty of...AUD $1.35 -
Scarab Dice - Scarlet 12mm d6
AUD $0.63Bright, bold, and beautiful, this 12mm Scarab die in jewel-like red is a stunner at the table. Its shimmering finish shifts in the light, giving it the look of polished ruby with hints of fire...AUD $0.63 -
Scarab Dice - Scarlet 16mm d6
AUD $1.35A masterpiece! This 6-sided die is reminiscent of the opulence and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. Its brilliant red hue captures the essence of precious gemstones, while the gold-colored spots...AUD $1.35 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Blue Blood
AUD $17.06The deep colors and jewel-like tones of these dice evoke the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry, and the coloring gives a rich dark-red background to the gold numbers. These dice...AUD $17.06 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Scarlet
AUD $17.06Transport yourself to the heart of ancient Egypt with this luxurious 7-piece dice set, resplendent in scarlet and adorned with gleaming gold spots. Each die in this set is like a polished gem,...AUD $17.06 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Blue Blood d6
AUD $2.45This numeral D6 from Chessex's Scarab Blue Blood collection showcases the line's signature combination of deep blue, crimson red, and metallic gold in a swirled, marbled pattern. The highly...AUD $2.45 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Scarlet d6
AUD $2.45Meet the Scarab Scarlet numeral d6, your new favorite die! This little gem is all about that rich, deep red color that practically glows with a pearlized finish. And those gold numbers? They pop like...AUD $2.45 -
Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
AUD $50.51Some dice whisper. These dice make a statement. The Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set is what happens when premium craftsmanship meets dramatic design. Each translucent die captures a mesmerizing...AUD $50.51 -
Speckled Dice - Arctic Camo 12mm d6 - Set of 36
AUD $12.76Looking for compact, reliable dice that stand out? The Speckled Arctic Camo 12mm dice have you covered! These little beauties pack a punch with their high-contrast black spots against a cool speckled...AUD $12.76 -
Speckled Dice - Mercury - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.92A set of twelve standard-sized 6-sided Mercury dice, colored with a speckling of red and black with yellow spots.AUD $9.92 -
Speckled Dice - Mercury 12mm d6
AUD $0.37A six-sided Mercury die in a 12mm size, colored with a speckling of red and black with yellow spots.AUD $0.37 -
Speckled Dice - Mercury d6
AUD $0.83Mercury is the planet that orbits closest to our sun, and this 16mm speckled die reflects the nature of that fiery world. Brilliant yellow spots are embedded in a base of red, black, and brown spots,...AUD $0.83 -
Speckled Dice - Silver Volcano - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.92The Silver Volcano Dice Set by Chessex is a dazzling collection of twelve standard-sized (16mm) 6-sided dice. Each die is a stunning blend of red and black speckles, reminiscent of molten lava, with...AUD $9.92 -
Speckled Dice - Silver Volcano 34mm d20
AUD $4.97A big 34mm (about 1 and 1/3-inch) 20-sided dice in speckled red and black colors with silver numbers.AUD $4.97 -
Speckled Dice - Silver Volcano d6
AUD $0.83A cool 6-sided die from Chessex that features a speckling of red and black colors with silver spots and rounded corners.AUD $0.83