DnD Dice Sets by Color
Shop for DnD dice sets based on your preferred color! Maybe you're looking for a black dice set for your DnD rogue, a green set for your Call of Cthulhu investigator, or perhaps you just need a yellow dice set for some math activities in your classroom. We've got you covered. Select your preferred color from the menu and then browse through our selection of DnD dice sets to discover the ideal dice to complement your next adventure, whatever that may be.
-
Tiny Metal DnD Dice Set - Antique Bronze
MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08Pocket-sized. Adventure-ready. Bronze-beautiful. Because you never know when you'll need to roll for initiative. This Tiny Metal Dice Set in Antique Bronze proves that the best dice are the ones you...MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08 -
Tiny Metal DnD Dice Set - Antique Copper
MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08This Tiny Metal Dice Set in Antique Copper is your new everyday carry companion. These miniature dice are so small the D6 measures only about 6mm, which is roughly the size of a pencil eraser or a...MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08 -
Tiny Metal DnD Dice Set - Antique Iron
MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08Dice so tiny you can literally carry them everywhere. Welcome to the world of keychain gaming! This Tiny Metal Dice Set in Antique Iron is for people who believe you should never be caught without...MSRP: CAD $53.35CAD $28.08 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $16.82These brilliant blue dice look just like glittering sapphires, catching the light with every roll. Each die shines with a stunning translucence, making every game feel extra special. The rich blue...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Clear
CAD $16.82Crafted from high-quality, colorless acrylic, and featuring white numbers, these dice would make an excellent addition to your dice collection. Whether you're a DnD player, Pathfinder player, or you...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Green
CAD $16.82Add a touch of nature to your gaming collection with this translucent green 7-piece dice set from Chessex. The bright green color gives these dice a refreshing and vibrant appearance, while the white...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Orange
CAD $16.82The translucent orange 7-piece dice set makes a vibrant and fun addition to any gamer's collection. The bright orange hue of the dice is eye-catching, adding a pop of color to your gameplay, and the...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Purple
CAD $16.82Purple dice. White numbers. The combo that says "I have excellent taste and also probably cast spells." (Even if you don't, these make you look like you do.) This seven-piece translucent purple dice...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Red
CAD $16.82Like shimmering rubies, these transparent red dice will really shine with each roll. Who needs gemstones when you have stunning dice like these? Simple yet elegant dice that will catch the eye of...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Vivid Purple
CAD $9.81These DnD dice are perfect for all kinds of RPG games, from classic fantasy quests to futuristic sci-fi campaigns. The purple color adds a touch of mystery to your game, while the white numbers...CAD $9.81 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Yellow
CAD $16.82Calling all adventurers and seekers of epic quests! The perfect set of DnD dice has arrived, and it's a sight to behold. Introducing the Translucent Yellow Polyhedral Dice Set, the perfect accessory...CAD $16.82 -
Twilight Moon Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $56.18Roll under a starlit sky with the Twilight Moon Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set. Crafted from hand-poured resin with sharply defined edges, these dice offer smooth, precise rolls with a look that's pure...CAD $56.18 -
Unicorn Princess Dice Set
CAD $17.55Teal and glitter and unicorns! The Unicorn Princess dice set commits to its theme without any apologies, and it's better for it. Each of the seven dice are cast in semi-translucent teal resin packed...CAD $17.55 -
Vampiric Bloodline Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
CAD $29.49Every face tells a story with the Vampiric Bloodline set, and it's not a particularly safe one. Each die is cast in translucent resin with swirling mist and "bloody" red foil suspended inside, giving...CAD $29.49 -
Verdant Veil Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $47.75Like peering through morning mist into an enchanted forest, these dice capture nature's mystery in crystal-clear resin. The Verdant Veil Sharp-Edge Dice Set is for players who appreciate subtlety...CAD $47.75 -
Vesper Souls Liquid Core Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.72Glimmering with twilight magic, the Vesper Souls Liquid Core TTRPG Dice Set is a showstopping blend of elegance and enchantment. Each handcrafted die features transparent magenta resin encasing a...CAD $49.72 -
Vortex DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $16.82The ocean is a world virtually untamed by man, full of unknown wonders. But with these dice, you’ll hold its power in your hands. These dice are a swirling vortex of blues, much like frothing waves...CAD $16.82 -
Vortex DnD Dice Set - Bright Green
CAD $16.82The dice in this 7-piece set are a very vibrant green. Like, the kind of vibrant color that makes people say, "Woah, cool dice," when they see them. And the black numbers provide a nice extra visual...CAD $16.82 -
Vortex DnD Dice Set - Burgundy
CAD $16.82This beautiful dice set has a semi-translucent swirl of shades of burgundy with a glossy finish and is topped off with engraved gold numbers. The vortex pattern means every single die looks a little...CAD $16.82 -
Vortex DnD Dice Set - Green
CAD $16.82This Green Vortex 7-piece DnD dice set is the perfect blend of spectral beauty and gaming precision! Do not fear the ghostly wails within these halls – the spirits roaming here are here to help, not...CAD $16.82
At Dice Game Depot, we take pride in offering high-quality DnD dice sets that are both visually striking and durable. No matter if you're gathering with friends for a weekend session, embarking on a solo campaign, or just looking for some cool DnD dice to add to your collection, our dice sets are crafted to withstand countless adventures. Explore our collection today and discover how the right DnD dice set can elevate your gaming experience to new heights.