DnD Dice Sets by Color
Shop for DnD dice sets based on your preferred color! Maybe you're looking for a black dice set for your DnD rogue, a green set for your Call of Cthulhu investigator, or perhaps you just need a yellow dice set for some math activities in your classroom. We've got you covered. Select your preferred color from the menu and then browse through our selection of DnD dice sets to discover the ideal dice to complement your next adventure, whatever that may be.
-
Pastel DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $5.97Imagine the calm of a clear sky on a perfect day—that’s what this Opaque Pastel Blue Polyhedral 7-Dice Set brings to your gaming table. This set isn’t just about rolling numbers; it’s about setting a...CAD $5.97 -
Pastel DnD Dice Set - Green
CAD $5.97Ready to bring some fresh vibes to your game night? This Opaque Pastel Green Polyhedral 7-Dice Set is just what you need! With its cool, minty green color, this set is perfect for adding a touch of...CAD $5.97 -
Pastel DnD Dice Set - Pink
CAD $5.97Step into a world of playful charm with this Opaque Pastel Pink Polyhedral 7-Dice Set. This set is more than just a tool for your game—it's a statement. The soft pastel pink color adds a touch of...CAD $5.97 -
Pastel DnD Dice Set - Yellow
CAD $5.97Looking to add some sunshine to your game night? Check out this Opaque Pastel Yellow Polyhedral 7-Dice Set! It’s got everything you need: a d4, d6, d8, d10, percentile d10, d12, and a d20—all in a...CAD $5.97 -
CAD $11.21 -
Phantom DnD Dice Set - Teal
CAD $16.82These dice swirl with deep blues and ghostly greys and are topped with golden glittering numbers. Like the darkened halls of a haunted mansion flickering with solitary candlelight, these dice are...CAD $16.82 -
Pirates Plunder Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
CAD $33.70Ahoy, and welcome to the most treacherous dice set to ever sail the tabletop seas. The Pirates Plunder dice set is hiding a secret in every die. Hold it up to the light and you'll spot a tiny resin...CAD $33.70 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Green and Purple
CAD $29.85Is it poison? Is it an antidote? Is it that weird potion the witch gave you that she promised was "probably safe"? With these dice, the mystery is part of the fun! This Green Potion Bottle Dice Set...CAD $29.85 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Icy Blue
CAD $29.85Shake up something cool with the Icy Blue Potion Dice Set, a chilling 7-piece polyhedral collection that looks like it came straight from a frost mage’s workbench. Each die is shaped like a tiny...CAD $29.85 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Light Blue
CAD $29.85This Light Blue Potion Bottle Dice Set is what happens when adorable meets functional. Each die is shaped like a tiny potion bottle (yes, the whole die, not just decorated with potions, but actually...CAD $29.85 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Magenta
CAD $29.85This Magenta Potion Bottle Dice Set brings bold, vibrant energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle (yes, the entire die, we're not messing around here), filled...CAD $29.85 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Mystic Fog
CAD $29.85There’s magic in the air! The Mystic Fog Potion Bottle Dice Set features seven potion-shaped dice filled with a swirling mix of deep purple shimmer and soft, white “smoke” suspended inside. The...CAD $29.85 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Purple
CAD $29.85This Dark Purple Potion Bottle Dice Set brings serious mystical energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle, filled with deep, rich purple color and flecks of gold...CAD $29.85 -
Prism Glass Dice Set – Clear Polyhedrals with Gold Numbers
CAD $134.85Remember playing with prisms as a kid and discovering you could split light into rainbows? Now imagine rolling with that same magic. This Prism Glass Dice Set is made from high-density glass that...CAD $134.85 -
Prism Translucent GM and Beginner Player 7-Die Set
CAD $16.82A set that's helpful for beginner RPG players! Each die is a different color so that the DM can simply say the color of the die if the player does not understand the polyhedral shapes yet. Each set...CAD $16.82 -
Ruby Void Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $36.51Black void meets crimson fire, with liquid gold dancing between them. Welcome to the Ruby Void Dice Set, where dramatic aesthetics meet seriously impressive craftsmanship. This seven-piece sharp-edge...CAD $36.51 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Black
CAD $56.88Sleek. Mysterious. Solid as a slab of midnight. The Black Runic Stone Dice Set brings heavy metal vibes to your table, with each cylindrical die shaped like a magical stone carved by ancient hands,...CAD $56.88 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Green and Black
CAD $56.88This Green and Black Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it came straight from an enchanted forest, or maybe a druid’s tool kit. The dark green and black blend gives the dice a mossy, arcane feel, and...CAD $56.88 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Iron and Teal
CAD $56.88The Iron and Teal Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it was forged deep in a dwarven forge and cooled in arcane waters. Each die features a rugged iron-colored metal base with vibrant teal numbering and...CAD $56.88 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Teal and Yellow
CAD $56.88Bright, bold, and built like magical artifacts. The Teal and Yellow Runic Stone Dice Set is for players who like their rolls with a little flash. These zinc alloy dice are shaped like ancient...CAD $56.88
At Dice Game Depot, we take pride in offering high-quality DnD dice sets that are both visually striking and durable. No matter if you're gathering with friends for a weekend session, embarking on a solo campaign, or just looking for some cool DnD dice to add to your collection, our dice sets are crafted to withstand countless adventures. Explore our collection today and discover how the right DnD dice set can elevate your gaming experience to new heights.