Dice by Style
Here in our dice paradise, every roll is a masterpiece and every game night is an extravaganza of colors and styles! We know that dice aren't just a tool for gaming; they're also an extension of your personality, a way to make a statement on the gaming table. That's why we've meticulously curated a dazzling array of dice, categorized by style, to ensure you find the perfect match for your gaming flair. From the enchanting shimmer of glitter dice to the mesmerizing depths of swirl dice, our collection is a feast for the eyes and a boon for your gaming adventures.
For those who love a touch of magic and mystery, our glitter dice are like holding a constellation in your palm, and swirl dice offer a whirlwind of colors, blending hues in ways that captivate and delight. If you're all about that subtle charm, our speckled dice, with their understated beauty, or single-color opaque dice, with their bold and solid presence, might just be what you're looking for. But let's not forget the luxurious weight and timeless elegance of metal dice, perfect for those decisive moments, or the harmony of two-color dice, which combine shades to create a stunning visual impact.
No matter your preference, our collection is designed to inspire and enhance your gaming experience. So dive in, explore the styles, and find the dice that speak to your soul. After all, in the world of gaming, the dice are your most faithful companions.
-
AUD $11.36 -
Penumbra Dice
AUD $1.17Penumbra dice only have three of the six sides with inked spots. The 5 and 6 sides are inked with black, and the 1 side is inked with red.AUD $1.17 -
Phantom Dice - Teal d6
AUD $1.35Swirls of teal and light gray mix hauntingly in this Phantom 6-sided die, with gold spots that gleam like pirate's gold.AUD $1.35 -
Phantom DnD Dice Set - Teal
AUD $17.04These dice swirl with deep blues and ghostly greys and are topped with golden glittering numbers. Like the darkened halls of a haunted mansion flickering with solitary candlelight, these dice are...AUD $17.04 -
Pirates Plunder Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
AUD $34.14Ahoy, and welcome to the most treacherous dice set to ever sail the tabletop seas. The Pirates Plunder dice set is hiding a secret in every die. Hold it up to the light and you'll spot a tiny resin...AUD $34.14 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Green and Purple
AUD $30.25Is it poison? Is it an antidote? Is it that weird potion the witch gave you that she promised was "probably safe"? With these dice, the mystery is part of the fun! This Green Potion Bottle Dice Set...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Icy Blue
AUD $30.25Shake up something cool with the Icy Blue Potion Dice Set, a chilling 7-piece polyhedral collection that looks like it came straight from a frost mage’s workbench. Each die is shaped like a tiny...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Light Blue
AUD $30.25This Light Blue Potion Bottle Dice Set is what happens when adorable meets functional. Each die is shaped like a tiny potion bottle (yes, the whole die, not just decorated with potions, but actually...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Magenta
AUD $30.25This Magenta Potion Bottle Dice Set brings bold, vibrant energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle (yes, the entire die, we're not messing around here), filled...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Mystic Fog
AUD $30.25There’s magic in the air! The Mystic Fog Potion Bottle Dice Set features seven potion-shaped dice filled with a swirling mix of deep purple shimmer and soft, white “smoke” suspended inside. The...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Purple
AUD $30.25This Dark Purple Potion Bottle Dice Set brings serious mystical energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle, filled with deep, rich purple color and flecks of gold...AUD $30.25 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Red
AUD $30.25Brew up some crits with the Red Potion Dice Set, a magical 7-piece collection shaped like tiny potion bottles that look like they're filled with glittering, swirling red elixir. Each die is a unique...AUD $30.25 -
Prism Glass Dice Set – Clear Polyhedrals with Gold Numbers
AUD $136.62Remember playing with prisms as a kid and discovering you could split light into rainbows? Now imagine rolling with that same magic. This Prism Glass Dice Set is made from high-density glass that...AUD $136.62 -
Prism Translucent GM and Beginner Player 7-Die Set
AUD $17.04A set that's helpful for beginner RPG players! Each die is a different color so that the DM can simply say the color of the die if the player does not understand the polyhedral shapes yet. Each set...AUD $17.04 -
Ruby Void Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
AUD $36.99Black void meets crimson fire, with liquid gold dancing between them. Welcome to the Ruby Void Dice Set, where dramatic aesthetics meet seriously impressive craftsmanship. This seven-piece sharp-edge...AUD $36.99 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Black
AUD $57.63Sleek. Mysterious. Solid as a slab of midnight. The Black Runic Stone Dice Set brings heavy metal vibes to your table, with each cylindrical die shaped like a magical stone carved by ancient hands,...AUD $57.63 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Green and Black
AUD $57.63This Green and Black Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it came straight from an enchanted forest, or maybe a druid’s tool kit. The dark green and black blend gives the dice a mossy, arcane feel, and...AUD $57.63 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Iron and Teal
AUD $57.63The Iron and Teal Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it was forged deep in a dwarven forge and cooled in arcane waters. Each die features a rugged iron-colored metal base with vibrant teal numbering and...AUD $57.63 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Teal and Yellow
AUD $57.63Bright, bold, and built like magical artifacts. The Teal and Yellow Runic Stone Dice Set is for players who like their rolls with a little flash. These zinc alloy dice are shaped like ancient...AUD $57.63 -
Scarab Dice - Blue Blood 12mm d6
AUD $0.63A beautiful 12mm "Scarab" dice with a jewel-like dark red color and gold spots.AUD $0.63