Blue Dice
Blue dice are here! Whether you want light blue dice, deep and dark blue dice, or just about every shade in between, we've got you covered. These blue dice are great for any occasion—whether you're using them for a corporate event, to roll up a new character, to spice up family game night, or trying to get rid of some pesky monsters during a game of Dungeons and Dragons. Whatever style or type of blue dice you need, we probably have it!
-
Pastel Dice - Block of 12 Blue d6s
CAD $5.81Bring a splash of calm and cool to your game night with this set of twelve 16mm pastel blue dice from Chessex! These dice are all about that chill vibe, featuring a soft, soothing blue color paired...CAD $5.81 -
Pastel DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $5.95Imagine the calm of a clear sky on a perfect day—that’s what this Opaque Pastel Blue Polyhedral 7-Dice Set brings to your gaming table. This set isn’t just about rolling numbers; it’s about setting a...CAD $5.95 -
Phantom Dice - Teal d6
CAD $1.33Swirls of teal and light gray mix hauntingly in this Phantom 6-sided die, with gold spots that gleam like pirate's gold.CAD $1.33 -
Phantom DnD Dice Set - Teal
CAD $16.75These dice swirl with deep blues and ghostly greys and are topped with golden glittering numbers. Like the darkened halls of a haunted mansion flickering with solitary candlelight, these dice are...CAD $16.75 -
Pirates Plunder Dice Set - TTRPG 11-piece set
CAD $33.57Ahoy, and welcome to the most treacherous dice set to ever sail the tabletop seas. The Pirates Plunder dice set is hiding a secret in every die. Hold it up to the light and you'll spot a tiny resin...CAD $33.57 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Icy Blue
CAD $29.74Shake up something cool with the Icy Blue Potion Dice Set, a chilling 7-piece polyhedral collection that looks like it came straight from a frost mage’s workbench. Each die is shaped like a tiny...CAD $29.74 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Light Blue
CAD $29.74This Light Blue Potion Bottle Dice Set is what happens when adorable meets functional. Each die is shaped like a tiny potion bottle (yes, the whole die, not just decorated with potions, but actually...CAD $29.74 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Teal and Yellow
CAD $56.67Bright, bold, and built like magical artifacts. The Teal and Yellow Runic Stone Dice Set is for players who like their rolls with a little flash. These zinc alloy dice are shaped like ancient...CAD $56.67 -
Scarab Dice - Royal Blue 12mm d6
CAD $0.62Shiny, elegant, and just a little mysterious, the 12mm Scarab die in dark blue is a jewel for your dice bag. With a rich, jewel-like finish that shimmers as light hits it, this die looks almost...CAD $0.62 -
Scarab Dice - Royal Blue 16mm d6
CAD $1.33These dice are truly eye-catching with their deep, jewel-like tones that capture the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. The smooth, glossy surface feels fantastic in your hand, and the...CAD $1.33 -
Scarab DnD Dice Set - Royal Blue
CAD $16.75The deep colors and jewel-like tones of these game dice evoke the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. They wouldn't look at all out of place in an ancient temple or placed within the...CAD $16.75 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Royal Blue d6
CAD $2.41A pearlized numeral die in a rich blue color with gold numbers. Approximately 14.7mm in size.CAD $2.41 -
Sharp-Edge 6-sided Resin Dice - Set of 6 Black and Blue
CAD $32.57This set of six black and light blue sharp-edge resin D6 dice proves that standard six-sided dice can be just as stunning as fancy polyhedrals. Each 18mm die is a work of art, with translucent black...CAD $32.57 -
Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set - Ocean Blue
CAD $41.97This Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set in Ocean Blue brings serious swashbuckling style to your gaming table. They're a masterclass in thematic design! Each die features intricate pirate-themed patterns...CAD $41.97 -
Sky Souls Liquid Core Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.53Step up your rolls with the Sky Souls Liquid Core TTRPG Dice Set—a stunning fusion of artistry and precision. Each die in this handcrafted set features a crystal-clear resin shell surrounding a...CAD $49.53 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Bruiser
CAD $79.70Black and blue is a bold combination in any material. In wood, with the grain running through each stripe, it looks sharp in a way that solid-color dice never quite achieve. The Bruiser set features...CAD $79.70 -
Speckled Dice - Air - Set of 12 d6
CAD $9.74A set of twelve 6-sided Air dice manufactured by Chessex, colored with a speckling of light blue and white with red spots.CAD $9.74 -
Speckled Dice - Air 12mm d6
CAD $0.36A six-sided Air die, colored with a speckling of light blue and white with red spots.CAD $0.36 -
Speckled Dice - Air 12mm d6 - Set of 36
CAD $12.53A set of 36 six-sided speckled Air dice in a 12mm size (approximately 1/2-inch), colored with a smattering of white and blue with red spots.CAD $12.53 -
Speckled Dice - Cobalt - Set of 12 d6
CAD $9.74A set of twelve 6-sided Cobalt dice, colored with a speckling of dark blue and black with light blue spots.CAD $9.74