16mm Polyhedral Dice Sets
-
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Lotus
CAD $9.09A great little speckled seven-piece dice set colored with a smattering of yellow and orange topped with green numbers. This set contains the following dice, each a standard 16mm in size: 1...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Mercury
CAD $9.09Feel the intense heat and hear the quiet pop of magma with the Speckled Mercury 7-piece dice set. These dice embody the raw power of the earth's fiery core, capturing the essence of the molten depths...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Ninja
CAD $9.09Need your D&D character to sneak up on a goblin guard? Want to try and run along a narrow ledge without falling? Need to surreptitiously steal a scroll case from a wizard's satchel? Then you'll want...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Recon
CAD $9.09Introducing the Speckled Recon 7-piece DnD dice set – your perfect partner for those secret missions in the deep forest or daring escapades on the front lines! These dice feature a striking blend of...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Sea
CAD $9.09The ocean isn’t just blue, and neither are these dice. Imagine the vast waves of the ocean, dappled with rich midnight blues, shimmering ripples of teal, and crested with hints of white. That’s what...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Silver Tetra
CAD $9.09Silvery flashes of sunlight on the purple-blue depths of a lake... The flare and crackle of electricity bursting from a steampunk device... A silver cord snaking its way through the mists of the...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Silver Volcano
CAD $9.09Unleash the power of the earth with the Speckled Silver Volcano 7-piece DnD dice set! Just like magma churning beneath the surface, these dice are packed with raw, untamed energy ready to erupt. With...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Space
CAD $9.09Ancient tales tell of a wizard who wanted a bit of the night sky for himself, so he used magic to chip off a few small pieces of it which fell to the ground in seven precise polyhedral shapes. Is...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Stealth
CAD $9.09Introducing the Speckled Stealth 7-piece game dice set – the perfect companion for quiet ninjas, sneaky thieves, and lurking assassins! These dice are your go-to for when you need to roll under the...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Strawberry
CAD $9.09Are you ready to take your DnD games to the next level? Then look no further than the Strawberry dice set - a collection of polyhedral dice that will add some sweet flavor to your gaming sessions...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Twilight
CAD $9.09All the colors of an early summer's evening come together in this set of dice. Speckles of red, purple and blue provide a backdrop to the yellow numbers -- the last flicker of a setting sun. Good for...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Water
CAD $9.09Dive into your next gaming session with the Speckled Water 7-piece dice set! This set is a true gem, colored with stunning shades of blue that capture the shimmering, shifting hues of water. Imagine...CAD $9.09 -
Striped Metal TTRPG Dice Set - Stargate
CAD $55.49Open a portal to stylish rolling with the “Stargate” Striped Metal TTRPG Dice Set! These seven polyhedral dice are built for adventurers who like their gear with a touch of cosmic flair. Each die...CAD $55.49 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Blue
CAD $16.82These brilliant blue dice look just like glittering sapphires, catching the light with every roll. Each die shines with a stunning translucence, making every game feel extra special. The rich blue...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Clear
CAD $16.82Crafted from high-quality, colorless acrylic, and featuring white numbers, these dice would make an excellent addition to your dice collection. Whether you're a DnD player, Pathfinder player, or you...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Green
CAD $16.82Add a touch of nature to your gaming collection with this translucent green 7-piece dice set from Chessex. The bright green color gives these dice a refreshing and vibrant appearance, while the white...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Orange
CAD $16.82The translucent orange 7-piece dice set makes a vibrant and fun addition to any gamer's collection. The bright orange hue of the dice is eye-catching, adding a pop of color to your gameplay, and the...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Purple
CAD $16.82Purple dice. White numbers. The combo that says "I have excellent taste and also probably cast spells." (Even if you don't, these make you look like you do.) This seven-piece translucent purple dice...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Red
CAD $16.82Like shimmering rubies, these transparent red dice will really shine with each roll. Who needs gemstones when you have stunning dice like these? Simple yet elegant dice that will catch the eye of...CAD $16.82 -
Translucent DnD Dice Set - Vivid Purple
CAD $9.81These DnD dice are perfect for all kinds of RPG games, from classic fantasy quests to futuristic sci-fi campaigns. The purple color adds a touch of mystery to your game, while the white numbers...CAD $9.81