16mm Polyhedral Dice Sets
-
Sharp-Edge Opaque Dragon Dice Set - Black
CAD $42.13This Sharp-Edged Opaque Black Dragon Dice Set is for players who want their dice to be as thematic as their character sheets. Each die in this 7-piece set features solid black resin adorned with...CAD $42.13 -
Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set - Ocean Blue
CAD $42.13This Sharp-Edge Pirate Dice Set in Ocean Blue brings serious swashbuckling style to your gaming table. They're a masterclass in thematic design! Each die features intricate pirate-themed patterns...CAD $42.13 -
Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $49.79Some dice whisper. These dice make a statement. The Silverthorn Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set is what happens when premium craftsmanship meets dramatic design. Each translucent die captures a mesmerizing...CAD $49.79 -
Skull Dice Set - Translucent Dice with Bag
CAD $31.59Looking for dice with a little more… personality? The Skull Dice Set delivers a full seven-piece polyhedral collection with a macabre twist: each die contains a tiny, detailed human skull suspended...CAD $31.59 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Bruiser
CAD $80.00Black and blue is a bold combination in any material. In wood, with the grain running through each stripe, it looks sharp in a way that solid-color dice never quite achieve. The Bruiser set features...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Carnival
CAD $80.00Wood dice stand apart from resin and acrylic sets for one simple reason: no two are ever the same. The Carnival wooden dice set takes that natural quality and turns it up with multicolored stripes...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Royalwood
CAD $80.00Purpleheart is one of the few naturally occurring purple woods in the world. The color comes from the wood itself, produced by exposure to light and air after the wood is cut. The Royalwood dice set...CAD $80.00 -
Solid Wood Dice Set - Sungrain
CAD $80.00Balau is a dense, warm-toned hardwood with a natural yellow color that deepens as the wood ages. The Sungrain dice set is made from Yellow Balau, and the color you get is not painted or stained. What...CAD $80.00 -
Speckled Dice Set - Urban Camo
CAD $9.09Careful, don't drop these dice in a city or they'll blend in to the surroundings so well that you'll never find them! Ok, well, maybe they won't. But the speckles of black and grays and bright...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Air
CAD $9.09Experience the beauty of the sky with this high-quality dice set, featuring a stunning blend of cloud and sky hues. The vivid red numbers pop brilliantly against the speckled backdrop, ensuring that...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Arctic Camo
CAD $9.09As the frosty winds blew across the tundra, the adventurers huddled around the campfire, strategizing their next move. That's when they spotted the Arctic Camo dice set glistening in the moonlight...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Blue Stars
CAD $9.09Step into a world of magic and mystery with the Blue Stars game dice set, the perfect addition to any TTRPG adventurer's arsenal. These seven opaque black dice are speckled with an array of...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Cobalt
CAD $9.09Named for the blue hue known as "cobalt blue," this polyhedral dice set does indeed have speckles of dark blue along with black speckles and light blue numbers. This set contains the following dice,...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Earth
CAD $9.09The Speckled Earth 7-piece dice set is perfect for nature-loving adventurers! These high-quality dice are speckled with earthy tones and hints of lush green, evoking the beauty of the natural world...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Fire
CAD $9.09Unleash the inferno with this brilliantly-colored polyhedral dice set, perfect for any adventurer looking to harness the power of fire! No matter if you're casting scorching spells as a fire wizard,...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Golden Cobalt
CAD $9.09These dice are a brilliant cobalt blue spattered with a deep, rich black like the dull scales of a dragon in candlelight. And the beautiful gold numbering on each die is much like their dragon hoard,...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Golden Recon
CAD $9.09Deep green and black speckled dice with gold numbers. This set contains: 1 four-sided dice (d4) 1 six-sided dice (d6) 1 eight-sided dice (d8) 1 ten-sided dice (d10) 1 percentile dice (d%) 1...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Granite
CAD $9.09The Speckled Granite dice set is the perfect choice for any adventurer looking for a rugged and reliable set of dice that can withstand the toughest of challenges. With a beautiful blend of black,...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Hi-Tech
CAD $9.09Step into the future with the Speckled Hi-Tech 7-piece dice set! Perfect for fulfilling your cyberpunk fantasies, these dice are ready to bring a futuristic flair to your next role-playing game...CAD $9.09 -
Speckled DnD Dice Set - Hurricane
CAD $9.09Wield the power of the storm with the 7-piece Speckled Hurricane DnD dice set with gold numerals! When traversing the realms of Pathfinder, Dungeons and Dragons, or countless other epic games, these...CAD $9.09