16mm 6-sided Dice
-
Gemini Dice - Starlight d6
AUD $1.35A photo just can't capture the subtle, deep-blue, shimmering color of this amazing 6-sided die. And the bright red spots are easily readable, making the die both beautiful and very functional.AUD $1.35 -
Gemini Dice - Steel and Teal d6
AUD $1.35Beautiful dice from Chessex. Each die is a unique swirl of steel and teal colors. No two dice are the same!AUD $1.35 -
Gemini Dice - Teal and White d6
AUD $1.35This die features an awesome mix of bright white and blue-green teal colors. Plus it's topped off with dark black numbers which makes it really easy to read, even in low light! Part of the Gemini...AUD $1.35 -
Gemini Dice - Translucent Green and Teal - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.22Bright, bold, and built to stand out—this Set of 12 Translucent Green and Teal Gemini Dice brings a fresh look to your game. Each die features a stunning mix of vibrant green and deep teal, blending...AUD $16.22 -
Gemini Dice - Translucent Red and Violet d6
AUD $1.35Beautiful dice from Chessex. Each die is a unique swirl of semi-translucent red and violet colors with gold spots. No two dice are the same.AUD $1.35 -
Gemini Dice - Translucent Red and Yellow d6
AUD $1.35Beautiful dice from Chessex. Each die is a unique swirl of semi-translucent red and yellow colors with gold spots. No two dice are the same.AUD $1.35 -
Gemini Numeral Dice (d6) - Blue and Gold
AUD $2.45Chessex's Gemini Dice have the splendid effect of two colors being swirled together. This numeral D6 from the Blue-Gold collection delivers a signature effect with royal blue and metallic gold...AUD $2.45 -
Gemini Numeral Dice (d6) - Blue and Steel
AUD $2.45This numeral D6 from the Gemini Blue-Steel collection demonstrates Chessex's signature dual-color aesthetic with precision and clarity. The die features blue and metallic steel gray swirled together...AUD $2.45 -
Gemini Numeral Dice - Black and Green d6
AUD $2.45Each Gemini die is a unique swirl of two colors, and this particular die features a blend of black and green with gold-colored numerals. Approximately 14.7mm in size.AUD $2.45 -
Glitter Dice - Gold - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.22A dazzling set of 12 gold glitter dice from Chessex, a truly spectacular addition to any dice collection. Each die is precision-crafted to a standard 16mm size, offering both familiarity in handling...AUD $16.22 -
Glitter Dice - Gold d6
AUD $1.35A 6-sided die with rounded corners and a crazy amount of glitter. Like, just so much glitter. If you like shiny, glittery dice, you've got to have at least one of these in your collection.AUD $1.35 -
Glitter Dice - Ruby - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.22Step up your game with our stunning set of 12 Chessex dice, infused with a captivating ruby glitter. Each 16mm die is a perfect blend of beauty and functionality, designed to make every roll a...AUD $16.22 -
Glitter Dice - Ruby d6
AUD $1.35Like Dorthy's ruby slippers in the Wizard of Oz movie, this flashy 6-sided die has deep red coloring infused with brilliant, sparkly glitter. But we can't promise that anything will happen if you...AUD $1.35 -
Heart Dice - Glitter Ruby Red d6
AUD $1.38Ruby red glitter makes this die beautiful and distinctive. Gold hearts take the place of standard spots and add the finishing touch. Price shown is for a single die.AUD $1.38 -
Lustrous Dice - Gold d6
AUD $1.35Part of the line of Lustrous dice expertly manufactured by Chessex, this beautiful die has a golden hue and a subtle intermixing of colors to create its visually arresting look.AUD $1.35 -
Lustrous Dice - Purple d6
AUD $1.35A beautiful 6-sided die from Chessex, with rich purple and blue hues and bright gold spots. It's an exceptional die that will add class and flair to any game table!AUD $1.35 -
Lustrous Dice - Shadow d6
AUD $1.35This die appears nearly black at first glance, and the gold pips stand out clearly and are exceptionally easy to read. But on a closer look you'll see why these earn the designation of "Lustrous"...AUD $1.35 -
Marble Dice - Ivory d6
AUD $1.35This classic and classy 16-millimeter die features ivory marbled coloring and easy-to-read black spots.AUD $1.35 -
Marbleized 6-sided Dice - 100 Dice in 10 Colors
AUD $44.81This Set of Marbleized 6-Sided Dice is a swirling mix of luck and style, featuring 100 six-sided dice in 10 stunning marbleized color combinations: Red & Black, Black & White, Green & Purple, Light...AUD $44.81 -
Nebula Dice - Aura Luminary - Set of 12 d6
AUD $16.22The 16mm Nebula Aura dice in this set of 12 features swirling purple and pink hues that creates a mesmerizing cosmic effect. But the magic doesn’t stop there—thanks to their Luminary effect, these...AUD $16.22