16mm 10-sided Dice
-
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Ivory
AUD $0.84Ivory-colored d10 with clearly printed, easy to read numbers. Like nearly all 10-sided dice, it displays the numbers 0 through 9 instead of 1 through 10. That way you can combine it with a percentile...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Light Blue
AUD $0.84Bring a breath of fresh air to your game with this light blue 10-sided die featuring crisp, bright white numbers. The soft blue hue feels as refreshing as a clear summer sky, while the bright white...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Orange
AUD $0.84Add a fiery spark to your game with this bold orange 10-sided die featuring dark black numbers. The vibrant orange color commands attention, while the sharp black numerals provide excellent contrast...AUD $0.84 -
AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Purple
AUD $0.84Bring a regal flair to your game with this purple 10-sided die featuring crisp white numbers. The deep purple hue evokes mystery and majesty, while the bright white numerals ensure every roll is easy...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Red
AUD $0.84Check out this bright red 10-sided die with white numbers, crafted by the renowned Chessex. Perfect for all your 10-sided dice needs, this die is a staple for any dice collection. Made from sturdy...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - White
AUD $0.84This versatile die is perfect for all your 10-sided dice needs. Made from sturdy plastic with etched, painted numbers, it's built to resist wear and tear and hold up over time. This crisp white die...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Opaque Dice (d10) - Yellow
AUD $0.84Meet your new go-to game piece: the 10-sided opaque yellow die with black numbers from Chessex! This bright and cheerful die is perfect for all your 10-sided dice needs. Made from durable plastic...AUD $0.84 -
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Blue Blood
AUD $2.45This D10 from Chessex's Scarab Blue Blood line captures the series' signature aesthetic: deep blue mixed with significant crimson red and metallic gold in a swirled, marbled pattern. The highly...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Jade
AUD $2.45Bring elegance to your game with the Scarab Jade 10-sided die from Chessex. This pearlized d10 features a rich green hue that mimics the beauty of polished jade, accented by shimmering gold numbers...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Royal Blue
AUD $2.45Step into luxury with this pearlized 10-sided Scarab die in a rich royal blue, adorned with gleaming gold numbers. The shimmering, jewel-like finish captures the essence of ancient treasures, while...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Scarab Dice (d10) - Scarlet
AUD $2.45This single D10 from Chessex's premium Scarab series features a rich, deep red color with the signature lustrous, oily sheen and iridescent finish that defines the Scarab line. The die displays...AUD $2.45 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Air
AUD $1.34Bring the breezy charm of the skies to your game with this Air 10-sided speckled die. Featuring a mix of light blue and white speckles, the design evokes the soft swirl of clouds on a clear day. The...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Arctic Camo
AUD $1.34Bring a frosty edge to your game with this Speckled 'Arctic Camo' 10-sided die. Featuring a smattering of gray and white speckles, this die evokes the icy tundras and snow-covered landscapes of the...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Blue Stars
AUD $1.34Light up your game with the Speckled 'Blue Stars' 10-sided die! With green, blue, and red speckles on a black background, it’s like rolling the night sky in your hand. The light blue numbers pop just...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Cobalt
AUD $1.34Add some dark, mysterious flair to your game with the Speckled 'Cobalt' 10-sided die. Covered in a mix of black and deep purple speckles, this die gives off serious night-sky vibes. The light blue...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Earth
AUD $1.34Bring the grounding tones of nature to your game with the Speckled 'Earth' 10-sided die. Featuring a blend of black, brown, and gray speckles, this die captures the rugged beauty of the natural world...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Fire
AUD $1.34Add some heat to your game with the Speckled 'Fire' 10-sided die. Its vibrant mix of orange and yellow speckles creates a striking, flame-like effect, while the bold black numbers provide excellent...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Golden Cobalt
AUD $1.34Featuring a captivating mix of black and deep blue speckles, this die evokes the mystery of the night sky, accented by shimmering gold numbers for a striking contrast. Crafted for durability and...AUD $1.34 -
10-Sided Speckled Dice (d10) - Golden Recon
AUD $1.34Featuring a mix of black and deep green speckles, this die captures the essence of tactical precision, accented by bold gold numbers for a touch of sophistication. Durable and crafted for smooth...AUD $1.34