Swirl Dice
-
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Gold
AUD $17.03This dice set truly lives up to it's name: Lustrous Gold. The dice subtly reflect the light, showing hues that range from a dark platinum to a brilliant gold to a rich brass. The burnished silver...AUD $17.03 -
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Purple
AUD $17.03This set of dice has a beautiful violet hue and features shiny gold numbers. Like all the sets in the Lustrous line, these dice have a fine color mix and finish that gives them the look of polished...AUD $17.03 -
Lustrous DnD Dice Set - Shadow
AUD $17.03Like a formless shadow in the moonlight, these dice seem endlessly shifting, moving, churning. What may seem like a simple black at first reveals brilliant colors swirling in the darkness. Like the...AUD $17.03 -
Marble Dice - Ivory 12mm d6
AUD $0.63This 6-sided die is 12mm in size and features marbled ivory coloring and black spots. Classy!AUD $0.63 -
Marble Dice - Ivory d6
AUD $1.35This classic and classy 16-millimeter die features ivory marbled coloring and easy-to-read black spots.AUD $1.35 -
Marble DnD Dice Set - Green
AUD $17.03Looking for dice with some serious style? The Green Marble 7-piece dice set is just what you need! These dice have a cool, marbleized green finish that’s sleek and eye-catching, with matching green...AUD $17.03 -
Marble DnD Dice Set - Ivory
MSRP: AUD $17.05AUD $17.03A handsome set of ivory-colored dice with a marbleized swirl pattern and black numbers. Each set contains the following: 1 four-sided dice (d4) 1 six-sided dice (d6) 1 eight-sided dice (d8) 1...MSRP: AUD $17.05AUD $17.03 -
Marbleized 6-sided Dice - 100 Dice in 10 Colors
AUD $49.79This Set of Marbleized 6-Sided Dice is a swirling mix of luck and style, featuring 100 six-sided dice in 10 stunning marbleized color combinations: Red & Black, Black & White, Green & Purple, Light...AUD $49.79 -
Marblized DnD Dice Set - Velvet Black
AUD $17.03These dice feature a stunning marblized black finish that gives off a sleek, velvety texture, creating an eye-catching swirl of shadow and depth. The bold red numbers jump off the surface, making...AUD $17.03 -
Mini 10mm 10-sided Festive Dice (d10) - Waterlily
AUD $1.18Impressionist art meets miniature engineering. This mini 10mm D10 from Chessex's Festive Waterlily line delivers all the beauty of Monet's waterlily paintings in a compact little ten-sided package...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 10-sided Tens Festive Dice (d10) - Waterlily
AUD $1.18Percentile rolls, now pocket-sized. This mini 10mm percentile D10 from Chessex's Festive Waterlily line brings impressionist beauty to d100 results in the most compact format possible. This miniature...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 10-sided Tens Vortex Dice (d10) - Bright Green
AUD $1.18Small but mighty! This little bright green Vortex 10-sided percentile die is only 10mm in size but works as well as any standard percentile d10.AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 10-sided Vortex Dice (d10) - Bright Green
AUD $1.18Small but mighty! This little bright green Vortex 10-sided dice is only 10mm in size but works as well as any standard d10.AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 12-sided Festive Dice (d12) - Waterlily
AUD $1.18Greataxe damage in miniature form. This mini 10mm D12 from Chessex's Festive Waterlily line proves that even the dodecahedron looks stunning when painted with impressionist colors and shrunk to...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 12-sided Vortex Dice (d12) - Bright Green
AUD $1.18Small but mighty! This little bright green Vortex 12-sided die is only 10mm in size but works as well as any standard d12.AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 20-sided Festive Dice (d20) - Carousel
AUD $1.18Imagine a carousel of colors spinning right there on your dice! This little 10mm Festive Carousel 20-sided die features a complex swirl pattern of blue, purple, silver, and gold colors that is unique...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 20-sided Festive Dice (d20) - Circus
AUD $1.18Step right up to the dice circus! This mini 10mm Festive Circus 20-sided dice features a lively swirl of orange, yellow, blue, purple, ivory, and more. Each roll looks like a miniature fireworks show...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 20-sided Festive Dice (d20) - Mosaic
AUD $1.18This is what happens when someone says "make the most colorful die possible and make it PARTY!" The mini 10mm Festive Mosaic features a complex swirl of multicolored acrylic in orange, yellow, blue,...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 20-sided Festive Dice (d20) - Pop Art
AUD $1.18It's a modern day masterpiece! That's what Chessex calls the Festive Pop Art dice, and honestly? They're not wrong. The Pop Art dice feature a subtle swirl of pink, teal, and purple and are topped...AUD $1.18 -
Mini 10mm 20-sided Festive Dice (d20) - Waterlily
AUD $1.18This mini 10mm D20 from Chessex's Festive Waterlily line proves that critical hits can come in small packages, especially when those packages look like miniature Monet paintings. This miniature...AUD $1.18