Dice by Size
We've got game dice in a wide range of sizes, from tiny 5mm dice all the way up to 25mm dice and larger. Need standard-sized board game dice? Take a look at our 16mm dice (that's 2/3"). Want something heftier and chunkier? 19mm or 25mm dice might be just what you're looking for. Check out our Dice Sizes Explained page for visual comparisons between the sizes.
-
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Light Blue
CAD $29.76This Light Blue Potion Bottle Dice Set is what happens when adorable meets functional. Each die is shaped like a tiny potion bottle (yes, the whole die, not just decorated with potions, but actually...CAD $29.76 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Magenta
CAD $29.76This Magenta Potion Bottle Dice Set brings bold, vibrant energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle (yes, the entire die, we're not messing around here), filled...CAD $29.76 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Mystic Fog
CAD $29.76There’s magic in the air! The Mystic Fog Potion Bottle Dice Set features seven potion-shaped dice filled with a swirling mix of deep purple shimmer and soft, white “smoke” suspended inside. The...CAD $29.76 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Purple
CAD $29.76This Dark Purple Potion Bottle Dice Set brings serious mystical energy to your gaming table. Each die is shaped like a miniature potion bottle, filled with deep, rich purple color and flecks of gold...CAD $29.76 -
Potion Bottle 7-piece Dice Set - Red
CAD $29.76Brew up some crits with the Red Potion Dice Set, a magical 7-piece collection shaped like tiny potion bottles that look like they're filled with glittering, swirling red elixir. Each die is a unique...CAD $29.76 -
Prism Glass Dice Set – Clear Polyhedrals with Gold Numbers
CAD $134.41Remember playing with prisms as a kid and discovering you could split light into rainbows? Now imagine rolling with that same magic. This Prism Glass Dice Set is made from high-density glass that...CAD $134.41 -
Prism Translucent GM and Beginner Player 7-Die Set
CAD $16.76A set that's helpful for beginner RPG players! Each die is a different color so that the DM can simply say the color of the die if the player does not understand the polyhedral shapes yet. Each set...CAD $16.76 -
Ruby Void Sharp-Edge TTRPG Dice Set
CAD $36.39Black void meets crimson fire, with liquid gold dancing between them. Welcome to the Ruby Void Dice Set, where dramatic aesthetics meet seriously impressive craftsmanship. This seven-piece sharp-edge...CAD $36.39 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Black
CAD $56.70Sleek. Mysterious. Solid as a slab of midnight. The Black Runic Stone Dice Set brings heavy metal vibes to your table, with each cylindrical die shaped like a magical stone carved by ancient hands,...CAD $56.70 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Green and Black
CAD $56.70This Green and Black Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it came straight from an enchanted forest, or maybe a druid’s tool kit. The dark green and black blend gives the dice a mossy, arcane feel, and...CAD $56.70 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Iron and Teal
CAD $56.70The Iron and Teal Runic Stone Dice Set looks like it was forged deep in a dwarven forge and cooled in arcane waters. Each die features a rugged iron-colored metal base with vibrant teal numbering and...CAD $56.70 -
Runic Stone Dice Set – Teal and Yellow
CAD $56.70Bright, bold, and built like magical artifacts. The Teal and Yellow Runic Stone Dice Set is for players who like their rolls with a little flash. These zinc alloy dice are shaped like ancient...CAD $56.70 -
Scarab Dice - Blue Blood 12mm d6
CAD $0.62A beautiful 12mm "Scarab" dice with a jewel-like dark red color and gold spots.CAD $0.62 -
Scarab Dice - Blue Blood 16mm d6
CAD $1.33Step into the world of ancient luxury with these iridescent 6-sided dice, featuring stunning swirls of red, blue, and copper. Each die shimmers with a glossy sheen, evoking the exquisite beauty of...CAD $1.33 -
Scarab Dice - Jade 12mm d6
CAD $0.62A 12mm Scarab die with a jewel-like dark green color and gold spots.CAD $0.62 -
Scarab Dice - Jade 16mm d6
CAD $1.33Immerse yourself in the allure of ancient treasures with this stunning deep-green 6-sided die, adorned with luxurious gold-colored spots. The rich, jewel-like tones evoke the opulence and beauty of...CAD $1.33 -
Scarab Dice - Royal Blue 12mm d6
CAD $0.62Shiny, elegant, and just a little mysterious, the 12mm Scarab die in dark blue is a jewel for your dice bag. With a rich, jewel-like finish that shimmers as light hits it, this die looks almost...CAD $0.62 -
Scarab Dice - Royal Blue 16mm d6
CAD $1.33These dice are truly eye-catching with their deep, jewel-like tones that capture the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. The smooth, glossy surface feels fantastic in your hand, and the...CAD $1.33 -
Scarab Dice - Scarlet 12mm d6
CAD $0.62Bright, bold, and beautiful, this 12mm Scarab die in jewel-like red is a stunner at the table. Its shimmering finish shifts in the light, giving it the look of polished ruby with hints of fire...CAD $0.62 -
Scarab Dice - Scarlet 16mm d6
CAD $1.33A masterpiece! This 6-sided die is reminiscent of the opulence and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. Its brilliant red hue captures the essence of precious gemstones, while the gold-colored spots...CAD $1.33