16mm 6-sided Dice
-
Scarab Dice - Royal Blue 16mm d6
AUD $1.35These dice are truly eye-catching with their deep, jewel-like tones that capture the richness and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. The smooth, glossy surface feels fantastic in your hand, and the...AUD $1.35 -
Scarab Dice - Scarlet 16mm d6
AUD $1.35A masterpiece! This 6-sided die is reminiscent of the opulence and beauty of ancient Egyptian jewelry. Its brilliant red hue captures the essence of precious gemstones, while the gold-colored spots...AUD $1.35 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Blue Blood d6
AUD $2.45This numeral D6 from Chessex's Scarab Blue Blood collection showcases the line's signature combination of deep blue, crimson red, and metallic gold in a swirled, marbled pattern. The highly...AUD $2.45 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Jade d6
AUD $2.45The Scarab Jade numeral d6 -- where elegance meets playability! This 6-sided die boasts a rich jade green color that shimmers with a pearly finish, making it feel like you're rolling a piece of...AUD $2.45 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Royal Blue d6
AUD $2.45A pearlized numeral die in a rich blue color with gold numbers. Approximately 14.7mm in size.AUD $2.45 -
Scarab Numeral Dice - Scarlet d6
AUD $2.45Meet the Scarab Scarlet numeral d6, your new favorite die! This little gem is all about that rich, deep red color that practically glows with a pearlized finish. And those gold numbers? They pop like...AUD $2.45 -
Set of 30 Pink Dice with White Spots
AUD $21.69Pink. Thirty of them. Ready to roll. Sometimes you just need a whole lot of dice in one specific color, and we're here for it. This 30-piece set of pink D6 dice is perfect for anyone who needs...AUD $21.69 -
Set of 500 6-Sided Opaque Black 16mm Budget Dice
AUD $92.45Upgrade your game nights and educational activities with this bulk set of 500 black 6-sided dice, complete with 5 black drawstring bags for convenient storage and portability. Each die measures 16mm...AUD $92.45 -
Set of 500 6-Sided Opaque White 16mm Budget Dice
AUD $92.45Gear up for endless fun and learning with this bulk set of 500 6-sided dice, complete with 5 black drawstring bags for easy storage and portability. Each die measures 16mm (0.63 inches) and is...AUD $92.45 -
Sharp-Edge 6-sided Resin Dice - Set of 6 Black and Blue
AUD $33.10This set of six black and light blue sharp-edge resin D6 dice proves that standard six-sided dice can be just as stunning as fancy polyhedrals. Each 18mm die is a work of art, with translucent black...AUD $33.10 -
Smokestone d6 Dice Set – 10 Brown & Black Dice with Gold Pips
AUD $17.43This set of 10 d6 dice brings a whole lot of character to the table. The Smokestone dice feature a smooth swirl of deep brown and black, like polished river stones or something you'd find tucked in...AUD $17.43 -
Speckled Dice - Air - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.90A set of twelve 6-sided Air dice manufactured by Chessex, colored with a speckling of light blue and white with red spots.AUD $9.90 -
Speckled Dice - Arctic Camo - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.90A set of twelve standard-sized 6-sided Arctic Camo dice, colored with a speckling gray on white with black spots.AUD $9.90 -
Speckled Dice - Arctic Camo d6
AUD $0.83The bright white color, gray speckles, and black spots of this die would make it blend in perfectly in an arctic environment, or practically any snowy landscape. But even more importantly they do the...AUD $0.83 -
Speckled Dice - Bag of 50 Assorted d6s
AUD $38.76Get a lot of variety with this bag of 50 assorted standard-sized 16mm speckled dice with spots.AUD $38.76 -
Speckled Dice - Blue Stars - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.90A set of twelve 6-sided Blue Stars dice, colored with a speckling of black, red, blue and gray with light blue spots.AUD $9.90 -
Speckled Dice - Blue Stars d6
AUD $0.83A six-sided Blue Stars die in a 16mm size. These are black dice colored with a speckling of greens, blues, and reds with light blue spots.AUD $0.83 -
Speckled Dice - Cobalt - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.90A set of twelve 6-sided Cobalt dice, colored with a speckling of dark blue and black with light blue spots.AUD $9.90 -
Speckled Dice - Cobalt d6
AUD $0.83Named for the blue hue known as "cobalt blue," this die does indeed have speckles of pure blue along with black speckles and light blue spots which make it a great die to use in most any dice game,...AUD $0.83 -
Speckled Dice - Earth - Set of 12 d6
AUD $9.90A set of twelve standard-sized 6-sided Earth dice, colored with a speckling of black and browns with green spots.AUD $9.90